Regional Infantil

Zamora 1 ? 1 Helmántico

Carbajosa 1 ? 6 Valladolid

Santa Marta 2 ? 1 Ávila

 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (31)

2. CDI de la Amistad (27)

3. UD Sur (26)

4. Santa Marta (24)

5. Fútbol Peña (22)

6. Puente Castro (19)

7. Segoviana (16)

8. Cultural (13)

9. Helmántico (13)

10. Ponferradina (12)

11. Burgos (11)

12. Zamora (10)

13. Numancia (10)

14. Carbajosa (7)

15. Casco Viejo (6)

16. Ávila (3)

 

Primera Infantil

Carbajosa B 0 ? 6 Santa Marta B

Peñaranda 2 ? 1 Villamayor

San Agustín 1 ? 1 Helmántico B

Navega 4 ? 0 Guijuelo

Cristo Rey 4 ? 0 Trinitarios

Muníbar Pizarrales 1 ? 1 Hergar Camelot

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 ? 1 Villares de la Reina

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (27)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (22)

3. Cristo Rey (20)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales (18)

5. Navega (18)

6. Hergar Camelot (16) 

7. Villares de la Reina (13)

8. Guijuelo (12)

9. Trinitarios (11)

10. Peñaranda (10)

11. San Agustín (7)

12. Villamayor (4)

13. Helmántico B (3)

14. Carbajosa B (0)

 

Segunda Infantil

Béjar Industrial 1 ? 4 Unionistas

Amigos de Cabrerizos 1 ? 4 Barrio El Zurguén

Villamayor B 0 ? 7 Jai Alai

Cristo Rey B 1 ? 1 Navega B

Chamberí 5 ? 2 Promesas de Villoria

Capuchinos 2 ? 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Hergar Camelot B 5 ? 3 Carbajosa C

 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (24)

2. Unionistas (21)

3. Chamberí (18)

4. Hergar Camelot B (16)

5. Béjar Industrial (15)

6. Navega B (13)

7. Jai Alai (12)

8. Cristo Rey B (11)

9. Capuchinos (9)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (7)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (7)

12. Villamayor B (6)

13. Promesas de Villoria (3)

14. Carbajosa C (1)

 

Tercera Infantil

Sporting Carbajosa B 2 ? 1 Unionistas C

Vitigudino 7 ? 1 Jai Alai B

Atlético El Encinar 3 ? 2 Salamanca FF

Alba de Tormes 0 ? 2 Salmantino

Unionistas B 4 ? 0 Salesianos

Villares de la Reina B 2 ? 2 RS Monterrey

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (24)

2. Alba de Tormes (16)

3. Sporting Carbajosa B (15)

4. Unionistas B (14)

5. Vitigudino (13)

6. Salamanca FF (12)

7. Unionistas C (12)

8. Atlético El Encinar (7)

9. Villares B (7)

10. RS Monterrey (7)

11. Sporting Carbajosa (4)

12. Jai Alai B (4)

13. Salesianos (4)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído