Primera Infantil
Salmantino 14-0 San Agustín
Hergar Camelot 3 - 1 Trinitarios
Santa Marta B 6 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales
Guijuelo 3 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Villamayor 0-4 Unionistas
Carbajosa 0 - 3 Navega
Cristo Rey 1-9 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (42)
2. Peñaranda (36)
3. Salmantino (31)
4. Navega (28)
5. Santa Marta B (25)
6. Guijuelo (24)
7. Villamayor (23)
8. Carbajosa (21)
9. Hergar Camelot (20)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)
11. Ciudad Rodrigo (9)
12. Cristo Rey8 (6)
13. San Agustín (4)
14. Trinitarios (3)
Segunda Infantil
Navega B 1-5 Helmántico B
Unionistas B 3-1 Béjar Industrial
Barrio El Zurguén 2 - 1 RS Monterrey
Chamberí - Santa Marta C, domingo a las 18:15 en Chamberí
Villares de la Reina 6 - 0 Hergar Camelot B
Carbajosa B 0 - 6 Jai Alai
Cristo Rey B 0 - 5 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Béjar Industrial (34)
2. Unionistas B (34)
3. Helmántico B (31)
4. RS Monterrey (30)
5. Villares de la Reina (26)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (24)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (22)
8. Santa Marta C (20)
9. Navega B (20)
10. Hergar Camelot B (14)
11. Jai Alai (14)
12. Chamberí (7)
13. Carbajosa B (6)
14. Cristo Rey B (0)
Tercera Infantil - Grupo 1
Jai Alai B 0-4 Alba de Tormes
Salamanca FF 3 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B
Unionistas C 4 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 - 1 Villamayor B
Béjar Industrial B 1-3 Hergar Camelot C
Vitigudino 2 - 1 Salmantino B
Clasificación
1. Alba de Tormes (36)
2. Unionistas C (36)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (30)
4. Salmantino UDS B (27)
5. Vitigudino (24)
6. Cabrerizos B (18)
7. Salamanca FF (17)
8. Hergar Camelot C (13)
9. Sporting Carbajosa B (11)
10. Jai Alai B (11)
11. Villamayor B (8)
12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (7)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)
Tercera Infantil - Grupo 2
Salmantino C 2 - 0 Barrio El Zurguén B
Peñaranda B 3 - 0 Castellanos de Villiquera
Salesianos 6-0 RS Monterrey B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (34)
2. Salesianos (27)
3. Peñaranda B (25)
4. Barrio el Zurguén B (11)
5. Castellanos de Villiquera (7)
6. Monterrey B (7)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios