Primera Prebenjamín

Navega 2 ? 1 Cristo Rey

Villares de la Reina 2 ? 2 Muníbar Pizarrales

Peñaranda 3 ? 6 Carbajosa

Béjar Industrial 1 ? 7 Hergar Camelot

Santa Marta 5 ? 1 Alba de Tormes

Villamayor 4 ? 2 Guijuelo

Helmántico 2 ? 7 Amigos de Cabrerizos

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (36)

2. Carbajosa (35)

3. Hergar Camelot (33)

4. Navega (33)

5. Cristo Rey (26)

6. Alba de Tormes (20)

7. Peñaranda (19)

8. Villares de la Reina (20)

9. Guijuelo (14)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (14)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (14)

12. Villamayor (14)

13. Helmántico (3)

14. Béjar (0)

 

Segunda Prebenjamín

Santa Marta B 8 ? 1 RS Monterrey

Sporting Carbajosa 0 ? 15 Unionistas

San Agustín 0 ? 4 Hergar Camelot B

Jai Alai 0 ? 9 Carbajosa B

Salesianos 11 ? 0 Castellanos de Villiquera

Villares de la Reina B 1 ? 9 Barrio El Zurguén

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (36)

2. Santa Marta B (33)

3. Salesianos (30)

4. Barrio El Zurguén (25)

5. Hergar Camelot B (25)

6. San Agustín (18)

7. RS Monterrey (18)

8. Carbajosa B (18)

9. Castellanos de Villiquera (10)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (9)

11. Villares de la Reina B (4)

12. Monterrubio (3)

13. Jai Alai (3)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 1

Villamayor B 11 ? 1 Villares de la Reina C

Trinitarios 1 ? 3 Guijuelo B

Carbajosa C 3 ? 2 Unionistas B

Hergar Camelot C 5 ? 3 Alba de Tormes B

Peñaranda B 3 ? 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Navega B 0 ? 0 Santa Marta C

Doñinos 3 ? 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

 

Clasificación

1. Guijuelo B (39)

2. Trinitarios (32)

3. Villamayor B (31)

4. Hergar Camelot C (28)

5. Carbajosa C (22)

6. Unionistas B (19)

7. Navega B (19)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (17)

9. Santa Marta C (16)

10. Doñinos (16) 

11. Alba de Tormes B (7)

12. Peñaranda B (7)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (6)

14. Villares de la Reina C (6)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 2

Promesas de Villoria 4 ? 0 Hergar Camelot D

Navega C 1 ? 1 Unionistas C

Santa Marta D 2 ? 3 Salesianos B

Guijuelo C 0 ? 3 Chamberí

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (35)

2. Promesas de Villoria (33)

3. Chamberí (29)

4. Navega C (26)

5. Salesianos B (19)

6. Santa Marta D (13)

7. Guijuelo C (3)

8. Hergar Camelot D (3)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído