Primera Prebenjamín
Amigos de Cabrerizos 1 ? 3 Santa Marta
Béjar Industrial ? Villamayor, aplazado
Peñaranda 6 ? 1 Helmántico
Villares de la Reina 0 ? 4 Guijuelo
Navega 6 ? 0 Alba de Tormes
Cristo Rey - Hergar Camelot, aplazado
Muníbar Pizarrales 1 ? 6 Carbajosa
Clasificación
1. Navega (58)
2. Santa Marta (55)
3. Carbajosa (54)
4. Hergar Camelot (51)
5. Cristo Rey (50)
6. Alba de Tormes (36)
7. Peñaranda (36)
8. Villares de la Reina (32)
9. Guijuelo (29)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (23)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (20)
12. Villamayor (14)
13. Helmántico (3)
14. Béjar (0)
Segunda Prebenjamín
Santa Marta B 13 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa
Monterrubio - San Agustín, aplazado
RS Monterrey 2 ? 6 Salesianos
Unionistas 10 ? 0 Villares de la Reina B
Hergar Camelot B 21 ? 0 Castellanos de Villiquera
Carbajosa B 0 ? 6 Barrio El Zurguén
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (58)
2. Santa Marta B (58)
3. Salesianos (48)
4. Barrio El Zurguén (46)
5. Hergar Camelot B (40)
6. Carbajosa B (30)
7. San Agustín (30)
8. RS Monterrey (24)
9. Castellanos de Villiquera (20)
10. Villares de la Reina B (13)
11. Sporting Carbajosa (10)
12. Jai Alai (7)
13. Monterrubio (4)
Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 1
Trinitarios ? Carbajosa C, aplazado
Villamayor B 3 - 2 Hergar Camelot C
Villares de la Reina C 4 - 1 Peñaranda B
Guijuelo B ? Navega B, aplazado
Unionistas B ? Doñinos, aplazado
Alba de Tormes B 1 ? 12 Santa Marta C
Muníbar Pizarrales B 5 ? 5 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Clasificación
1. Guijuelo B (63)
2. Trinitarios (56)
3. Villamayor B (53)
4. Hergar Camelot C (42)
5. Navega B (36)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (34)
7. Carbajosa C (31)
8. Unionistas B (28)
9. Santa Marta C (28)
10. Doñinos (25)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (14)
12. Villares de la Reina C (11)
13. Peñaranda B (8)
14. Alba de Tormes B (8)
Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 2
Unionistas C - Salesianos B, aplazado
Hergar Camelot D - Chamberí, aplazado
Promesas de Villoria - Santa Marta D, aplazado
Navega C - Guijuelo C, aplazado
Clasificación
1. Promesas de Villoria (58)
2. Unionistas C (51)
3. Navega C (47)
4. Chamberí (36)
5. Salesianos B (31)
6. Santa Marta D (18)
7. Guijuelo C (7)
8. Hergar Camelot D (6)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios