Primera Prebenjamín

Peñaranda 9 ? 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Béjar Industrial 1 ? 4 Villares de la Reina

Santa Marta 2 ? 1 Navega

Villamayor 4 ? 4 Cristo Rey

Helmántico 1 ? 5 Muníbar Pizarrales

Guijuelo 0 ? 3 Carbajosa

Alba de Tormes 2 ? 4 Hergar Camelot

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa (16)

2. Hergar Camelot (16)

3. Santa Marta (14)

4. Villares de la Reina (12)

5. Navega (12)

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (12)

7. Alba de Tormes (10)

8. Cristo Rey (10)

9. Guijuelo (7)

10. Peñaranda (6)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (5)

12. Helmántico (0)

13. Béjar (0)

14. Villamayor (1)

 

Segunda Prebenjamín

Jai Alai 0 ? 11 San Agustín

Salesianos 10 ? 0 Sporting Carbajosa

Villares de la Reina B 0 ? 14 Santa Marta B

Castellanos de Villiquera 3 ? 2 Monterrubio

Hergar Camelot B 10 ? 2 RS Monterrey

Barrio El Zurguén 2 ? 7 Unionistas

 

Clasificación

1. Salesianos (12)

2. San Agustín (12)

3. Santa Marta B (12)

4. Unionistas (12)

5. Hergar Camelot B (9)

6. Barrio El Zurguén (6)

7. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

8. Carbajosa B (3)

9. RS Monterrey (3)

10. Villares de la Reina B (3)

11. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

12. Monterrubio (0)

13. Jai Alai (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 1

Unionistas B 3 ? 3 Trinitarios

Peñaranda B 0 ? 8 Hergar Camelot C

Navega B 2 ? 2 Carbajosa C

Doñinos 0 ? 7 Trinitarios

Santa Marta C 5 ? 4 Villamayor B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 ? 2 Villares de la Reina C

Alba de Tormes B 1 ? 9 Guijuelo B

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 - 1 Unionistas B

 

Clasificación

1. Guijuelo B (15)

2. Trinitarios (14) 

3. Hergar Camelot C (13)

4. Carbajosa C (10)

5. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (10)

6. Villamayor B (9)

7. Navega B (9)

8. Villares de la Reina C (6)

9. Doñinos (6)

10. Santa Marta C (6)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (3)

12. Unionistas B (2)

13. Alba de Tormes B (0)

14. Peñaranda B (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 2

Guijuelo C 6 ? 0 Hergar Camelot D

Promesas de Villoria 3 ? 2 Unionistas C

Navega B 7 ? 1 Salesianos B

Santa Marta D 3 ? 8 Chamberí

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (15)

2. Promesas de Villoria (15)

3. Navega C (13)

4. Chamberí (13)

5. Salesianos B (6)

6. Santa Marta D (6)

7. Guijuelo C (3)

8. Hergar Camelot D (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído