Primera Prebenjamín
Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 ? 2 Villares de la Reina
Navega 2 ? 2 Peñaranda
Cristo Rey 13 ? 1 Béjar Industrial
Muníbar Pizarrales 2 ? 3 Santa Marta
Carbajosa 5 ? 0 Villamayor
Hergar Camelot 11 ? 0 Helmántico
Alba de Tormes 3 ? 1 Guijuelo
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (45)
2. Carbajosa (41)
3. Navega (40)
4. Hergar Camelot (39)
5. Cristo Rey (35)
6. Alba de Tormes (29)
7. Villares de la Reina (23)
8. Peñaranda (23)
9. Guijuelo (20)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (17)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (14)
12. Villamayor (14)
13. Helmántico (3)
14. Béjar (0)
Segunda Prebenjamín
Jai Alai 0 ? 16 Salesianos
San Agustín 6 ? 1 Villares de la Reina B
Sporting Carbajosa 3 ? 4 Castellanos de Villiquera
Santa Marta B 12 ? 1 Carbajosa B
Monterrubio 1 ? 10 Hergar Camelot B
RS Monterrey 0 ? 9 Barrio El Zurguén
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (40)
2. Santa Marta B (40)
3. Salesianos (36)
4. Barrio El Zurguén (31)
5. Hergar Camelot B (31)
6. Carbajosa B (24)
7. RS Monterrey (21)
8. San Agustín (21)
9. Castellanos de Villiquera (16)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (9)
11. Villares de la Reina B (7)
12. Monterrubio (3)
13. Jai Alai (3)
Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 1
Peñaranda B 1 ? 7 Navega B
Hergar Camelot C 3 ? 0 Doñinos
Carbajosa C 1 ? 3 Santa Marta C
Trinitarios 9 ? 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Villamayor B 13 ? 2 Alba de Tormes B
Villares de la Reina C 6 ? 10 Unionistas B
Guijuelo B 21 ? 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Clasificación
1. Guijuelo B (48)
2. Trinitarios (38)
3. Hergar Camelot C (37)
4. Villamayor B (37)
5. Carbajosa C (28)
6. Navega B (28)
7. Unionistas B (22)
8. Santa Marta C (22)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (20)
10. Doñinos (19)
11. Alba de Tormes B (7)
12. Peñaranda B (7)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (6)
14. Villares de la Reina C (6)
Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 2
Salesianos B 4 ? 6 Unionistas C
Chamberí 3 ? 0 Hergar Camelot D
Santa Marta D 2 ? 3 Promesas de Villoria
Guijuelo C 0 ? 16 Navega C
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (44)
2. Promesas de Villoria (42)
3. Navega C (32)
4. Chamberí (32)
5. Salesianos B (25)
6. Santa Marta D (13)
8. Hergar Camelot D (6)
7. Guijuelo C (3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios