1ª División Provincial Alevín


Santa Marta 11 – 1 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Promesas de Villoria 2 – 5 Ciudad Rodrigo
Navega 0 – 5 Hergar Camelot Helmántica
Carbajosa de la Sagrada 3 – 1 Helmántico
Alba de Tormes 1 – 3 Munibar Pizarrales

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (6)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (4)

3. Munibar Pizarrales (4)

4. Santa Marta (3)

5. Guijuelo (3)

6. Hergar Camelot  Helmántica (3)

7. Helmántico (3)

8. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (3)

9. Villamayor (1)

10. Promesas de Villoria (1)

11. Alba de Tormes (0)

12. Salmantino (0)

13. Navega (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo A

 

San Agustín 1 – 2 Unionistas de Salamanca
Navega “B” 1 – 5 Villares de la Reina
Ciudad Rodrigo “B” 11 – 1 Guijuelo “B”
Munibar Pizarrales “B” 1 – 4 Sporting Carbajosa
Hergar Camelot Helmántica “B” 7 – 0 Salamanca FF
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal “B” 1 – 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Trinitarios "B" 0 - 8 Calasanz "B"

Clasificación

1. Villares de la Reina (6)

2. Calasanz "B" (6)

3. Amigos de Cabrerizos (6)

4. Unionistas de Salamanca (6)

5. Hergar Camelot Helmántica "B" (4)

6. Sporting Carbajosa (4)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo "B" (3)

8. San Agustín (3)

9. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal "B" (3)

10. Navega "B" (0)

11. Munibar Pizarrales "B" (0)

12, Salamanca FF (0)

13. Guijuelo "B" (0)

14. Trinitarios "B" (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo B

 

Amigos de Cabrerizos “B” 4 – 0 Villamayor “B”
Peñaranda de Bracamonte “B” 3 – 3 Santa Marta “B”
Trinitarios 4 – 0 Monterrubio
Real Salamanca Monterrey 3 – 1 Atlético El Encinar
Calasanz 0 – 4 Béjar Industrial “B”

Clasificación

1. Trinitarios (6)

2. Real Salamanca  Monterrey (4)

3. Béjar Industrial (3)

4. Amigos de Cabrerizos "B" (3)

5. Jai Alai Bolivar (3)

6. Calasanz (3)

7. Monterrubio (3)

8. Sporting Carbajosa "B" (1)

9. Santa Marta "B" (1)

10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte "B" (1)

11. Atlético Encinar (0)

12. Villamayor "B" (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo C

 

Carbajosa de la Sagrada “B” 1 – 1 Helmántico “B”
San Agustín “B” 6 – 3 Barrio El Zurguén
Béjar Industrial 4 – 7 Salesianos Salamanca
Villares de la Reina “B” 3 – 3 Jai Alai Bolivar “B”
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 5 – 4 Chamberí
Salmantino “B” 7 – 2 Unionistas de Salamanca “B”

Clasificación

1. Salmantino "B" (6)

2. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (6)

3. Helmántico "B" (4)

4. Villares de la Reina "B" (4)

5. Unionistas de Salamanca "B" (3)

6. Chamberí (3)

7. San Agustín (3)

8. Salesianos Salamanca (3)

9. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" (1)

10. Jai Alai "B" (1)

11. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

12. Béjar Industrial (0)

13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo D

 

Carbajosa de la Sagrada “C” 1 – 2 Salmantino “C”
Amigos de Cabrerizos “C” 5 – 2 Villamayor “C”
Munibar Pizarrales “D” 4 – 0 Calasanz “C”
Munibar Pizarrales “C” 0 – 3 Villares de la Reina “C"
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal “C” 15 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos “D”

Clasificación

1. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal "C" (6)

2. Munibar Pizarrales "D" (6)

3. Salmantino "C" (6)

4. Santa Marta "C" (3)

5. Santa Marta "D" (3)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos "C" (3)

7. Villares de la Reina "C" (3)

8. Munibar Pizarrales "C" (0)

9. Villamayor "C" (0)

10. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "C" (0)

11. Calasanz "C" (0)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos "D" (0)

 

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído