1ª División Provincial Benjamín
 
Trinitarios 0 - 9 Santa Marta
Helmántico 5 – 1 Navega
Sporting Carbajosa 2 - 2 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Alba de Tormes 4 - 6 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 5 – 2 Villamayor
Hergar Camelot Helmántica 6 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (9)

2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (9)

3. Helmántico (6)

4. Trinitarios (4)

5. Hergar Camelot Helmántica (4)

6. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (4)

7. Sporting Carbajosa (4)

8. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (4)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (2)

10. Munibar Pizarrales (1)

11. Alba de Tormes (1)

12. Navega (1)

13. Villamayor (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo A
 
Helmántico "B" 1 - 2 Jai Alai Bolivar
San Agustín 3 - 2 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal “B”
Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 2 - 3 Salesianos Salamanca
Navega "B" 2 - 3 Guijuelo "B"
Hergar Camelot Helmántica "B" 5 - 1 Villares de la Reina “B”
Unionistas Salamanca "B" 12 – 0 Calasanz

Clasificación

1. Hergar Camelot Helmántica "B" (9)

2. San Agustín (9)

3. Unionistas de Salamanca "B" (6)

4. Jai Alai Bolivar (6)

5. Guijuelo "B" (6)

6. Navega "B" (3)

7. Doñinos (3)

8. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (3)

9. Salesianos Salamanca (3)

10. Helmántico "B" (3)

11. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (1)

12. Villares de la Reina "B" (1)

13. Calasanz (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo B
 
Castellanos de Villiquera 5 - 4 Peñaranda Bracamonte "B"
Chamberí "B" 3 - 5 Real Salamanca Monterrey
San Agustín “B” 1 - 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B"
Salmantino 8 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén
Amigos de Cabrerizos “B” 0 - 4 Villares de la Reina

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (3)

2. Villares de la Reina (3)

3. Real Salamanca Monterrey (3)

4. Castellanos de Villiquera (3)

5. San Agustín (1)

6. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" (1)

7. Peñaranda de Bracamonte "B" (0)

8. Chamberí "B" (0)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos "B" (0)

10. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo C
 
Munibar Pizarrales "B" 3 – 4 Chamberí
Santa Marta "B" 6 – 0 Guijuelo
Unionistas Salamanca 10 - 0 Villamayor “B"
Jai Alai Bolivar “B” 0 - 6 Promesas de Villoria

Clasificación

1. Unionistas de Salamanca (3)

2. Promesas de Villoria (3)

3. Santa Marta "B" (3)

4. Chamberí (3)

5. Munibar Pizarrales "B" (0)

6. Guijuelo (0)

7. Jai Alai Bolivar "B" (0)

8. Villamayor "B" (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo D
 
Villares de la Reina “C” 2 - 10 Amigos de Cabrerizos "C"
Santa Marta "D" 4 - 1 Jai Alai Bolivar "C"
Villamayor “C” 4 - 1 Munibar Pizarrales "D"
Amigos de Cabrerizos “D” 2 - 6 Carbajosa de la Sagrada "D"
Munibar Pizarrales "C" 0 - 4 Santa Marta "C"
Sporting Carbajosa "C" 3 - 5 Carbajosa de la Sagrada "C"

Clasificación

1. Amigos de Cabrerizos "C" (3)

2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "D" (3)

3. Santa Marta "C" (3)

4. Santa Marta "D" (3)

5. Villamayor "C" (3)

6. Munibar Pizarrales "D" (0)

7. Jai Alai Bolivar "C" (0)

8. Sporting Carbajosa "C" (0)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos "D" (0)

10. Villares de la Reina "C" (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído