1ª División Provincial Benjamín
 
Villamayor 5 – 3 Trinitarios
Santa Marta 9 – 1 Hergar
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 1 – 1 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 – 3 Helmántico
Navega 1 – 0 Alba de Tormes
Carbajosa de la Sagrada 2 – 3 Munibar Pizarrales

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (12)

2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (9)

3. Helmántico (9)

4. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (5)

5. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (5)

6. Munibar Pizarrales (4)

7. Sporting Carbajosa (4)

8. Hergar (4)

9. Trinitarios(4)

10. Navega (4)

11. Villamayor (3)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (2)

13. Alba de Tormes (1)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo A
 
Jai Alai Bolivar 1 – 9 Unionistas de Salamanca “B”
Villares de la Reina 5 – 2 Helmántico “B”
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 4 – 1 Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
Doñinos 4 – 3 San Agustín
Guijuelo “B” 2 – 2 Hergar "B"
Salesianos Salamanca 4 – 1 Navega “B”

Clasificación

1. Hergar "B" (10)

2. Unionistas de Salamanca "B" (9)

3. San Agustín (9)

4. Guijuelo "B" (7)

5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (6)

6. Doñinos (6)

7. Salesianos Salamanca (6)

8. Jai Alai Bolivar (6)

9. Villares de la Reina "B" (4)

10. Navega "B" (3)

11. Helmántico "B" (3)

12. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (1)

13. Calasanz (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo B
 
Real Salamanca Monterrey 2 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Peñaranda de Bracamonte “B” 5 – 10 Béjar Industrial
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “B” 1 – 2 Castellanos de Villiquera
Alba de Tormes “B” 0 – 12 Salmantino
Villares de la Reina 9 – 1 San Agustín “B”
Barrio El Zurguén 8 – 3 Chamberí “B”

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (6)

2. Villares de la Reina (6)

3. Béjar Industrial (6)

4. Real Salamanca Monterrey (6)

5. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

6. Barrio El Zurguén (3)

7.  Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" (1)

8. San Agustín "B" (1)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)

10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte "B" (0)

11. Chamberí "B" (0)

12. Alba de Tormes "B" (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo C
 
Chamberí 9 – 0 Jai Alai Bolivar
Guijuelo 4 – 4 Munibar Pizarrales
Promesas de Villoria 5 – 4 Unionistas de Salamanca

Clasificación

1. Chamberí (6)

2. Promesas de Villoria (6)

3. Unionistas de Salamanca (3)

4. Santa Marta "B" (3)

5. Munibar Pizarrales "B" (1)

6. Guijuelo (1)

7. Villamayor (0)

8. Jai Alai Bolivar (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo D
 
Jai Alai Bolivar “C” 0 – 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “D” 5 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa “C”
Santa Marta “C” 6 – 1 Villamayor
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “C” 13 – 3 Villares de la Reina
Munibar Pizarrales “D” 0 – 9 Santa Marta “D”
Amigos de Cabrerizos “C” 2 – 2 Munibar Pizarrales “C”

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta "C" (6)

2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "C" (6)

3. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "D" (6)

4. Santa Marta "D" (6)

5. Amigos de Cabrerizos "C" (4)

6. Villamayor (3)

7. Jai Alai Bolivar "C" (1)

8. Munibar Pizarrales "C" (1)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (1)

10. Sporting Carbajosa "C" (0)

11. Munibar Pizarrales "D" (0)

12. Villares de la Reina (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído