Primera Provincial

Santa Marta 8 - 2 Navega

Guijuelo 3 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales

Carbajosa 1 - 16 Sporting Carbajosa

Ribert 2 - 6 Villamayor

Hergar 4 - 6 Salamanca CF UDS

Villares de la Reina 3 - 5 Unionistas

Clasificación

1. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

2. Santa Marta (3)

3. Villamayor (3)

4. Guijuelo (3)

5. Salamanca CF UDS (3)

6. Unionistas (3)

7. Hergar (0)

8. Villares (0)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)

10. Ribert (0)

11. Navega (0)

12. Carbajosa (0)

Segunda provincial

Unionistas B 3 - 7 Jai Alai

Cabrerizos 1 - 4 Santa Marta B

Chamberí 1 - 5 Doñinos

Villamayor B 1 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Peñaranda 3 - 4 Salamanca CF UDS B

RS Monterrey 2 - 1 Hergar B

Clasificación

1. Doñinos (12)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (12)

3. jai Alai (9)

4. Hergar Camelot B (6)

5. Santa Marta B (6)

6. Villares de la Reina (4)

7. Chamberí (3)

8. Peñaranda (3)

9. RS Monterrey (3)

10. Unionistas B (3)

11. Cabrerizos (1)

12. Villamayor B (0)

13. Promesas de Villoria (0)

14. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

San Agustín 13 - 0 Hergar D

Ribert B 3 - 2 Navega B

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 9 Helmántico

Villares de la Reina C 1 - 6 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Hergar C 11 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Santa Marta D 5 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Santa Marta C 0 - 9 Alba de Tormes

Clasificación

1. Alba de Tormes (12)

2. San Agustín (10)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (10)

4. Helmántico (9)

5. Hergar Camelot C (9)

6. Santa Marta D (9)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo (6)

8. Ribert B (6)

9. Santa Marta C (3)

10. Navega B (3)

11. Sporting Carbajosa B (3)

12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

13. Villares de la Reina C (1)

14. Hergar D (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Muníbar Pizarrales C 8 - 4 RS Monterrey B

Trinitarios 7 - 1 Castellanos de Villiquera

Clasificación

1. Trinitarios (6)

2. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

3. Doñinos B (6)

4. Alba de Tormes B (6)

5. Miníbar Pizarrales C (3)

6. Calasanz (0)

7. RS Monterrey (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído