Primera Provincial
Peñaranda 1 ? 11 Salmantino
Helmántico 4 ? 2 Hergar
Sporting Carbjosa 0 ? 11 Santa Marta
Pizarrales 2 ? 1 Guijuelo
Ciudad Rodrigo 3 ? 4 Villamayor
Unionistas 5 ? 0 Carbajosa
Navega 7 ? 3 Cristo Rey
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (45)
2. Santa Marta (42)
3. Salmantino (39)
4. Carbajosa (31)
5. Helmántico (29)
6. Hergar Camelot (25)
7. Navega (21)
8. Guijuelo (19)
9. Muníbar Pizarrales (19)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (15)
11. Villamayor (10)
12. Peñaranda (7)
13. Cristo Rey (6)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (2)
Segunda Provincial
Villares 6 ? 3 Calasanz
Helmántico B 4 ? 6 Unionistas B
Béjar 3 ? 4 Chamberí
Alba de Tormes 4 ? 1 Monterrey
Santa Marta B 14 ? 0 Trinitarios
Hergar B 2 ? 2 Carbajosa B
Salmantino B 6 ? 3 Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (45)
2. Unionistas B (42)
3. Carbajosa B (31)
4. Salmantino UDS B (30)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos (23)
6. Alba de Tormes (23)
7. Helmántico B (22)
8. Chamberí (22)
9. Hergar Camelot B (20)
10. Calasanz (15)
11. Béjar Industrial (12)
12. RS Monterrey (9)
13. Trinitarios (7)
14. Villares de la Reina (7)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Carbajosa D 0 ? 8 Navega B
Cabrerizos B 1 ? 12 Unionistas C
Villamayor C 1 ? 11 Santa Marta C
Guijuelo B 15 ? 0 Pizarrales D
Sporting Carbajosa B 4 ? 3 Villares de la Reina B
Jai Alai D 2 ? 2 El Zurguén
Salmantino C 3 ? 0 Jai Alai
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (42)
2. Santa Marta de Tormes C (39)
3. Salmantino C (39)
4. Jai Alai (36)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (34)
6. Navega B (30)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (22)
8. Guijuelo B (21)
9. Villares de la Reina B (17)
10. Carbajosa D (12)
11. Jai Alai D (8)
12. Villamayor C (6)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
14. Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Carbajosa D 3 ? 3 Salmantino D
Jai Alai B 1 ? 3 Jai Alai C
Villamayor B 0 ? 8 Hergar C
Pizarrales C 0 ? 3 Pizarrales B
Chamberí B ? Trinitarios B, por definir en Chamberí
Unionistas D 3 ? 6 Peñaranda B
Salamanca FF 4 ? 0 Cristo Rey B
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (37)
2. Salamanca FF (36)
3. Pizarrales B (34)
4. Hergar Camelot (28)
5. Jai Alai B (25)
6. Peñaranda B (23)
7. Unionistas D (21)
8. Cristo Rey B (16)
9. Salmantino D (13)
10. Carbajosa C (13)
11. Pizarrales C (11)
12. Villamayor B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Sporting Garrido 0 ? 18 Navega C
El Encinar 6 ? 10 Salmantino E
Villares D 2 ? 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Monterrey B ? Alba de Tormes B, por definir en el Reina Sofía
Santa Marta D 6 ? 1 Béjar B
San Agustín 3 ? 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Calasanz B 3 ? 3 Guijuelo C
Clasificación
1. Navega C (40)
2. Salmantino E (34)
3. Santa Marta D (33)
4. Alba de Tormes B (31)
5. San agustín (23)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (22)
7. Guijuelo C (19)
8. Villares C (18)
9. Béjar Industrial B (17)
10. Calasanz B (13)
11. El Encinar (9)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios