FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Vuelve el fútbol base tras Carnaval

Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 4–2 Monterrey

Helmántico 0–11 Hergar

Villares 2–5 Santa Marta

Pizarrales 1–3 Guijuelo

Sporting Carbajosa 3–1 Villamayor

Unionistas 6 – 0 Carbajosa

Navega 0–3 Cristo Rey


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (45)

2. Unionistas (39)

3. Guijuelo (34)

4. Cristo Rey (34)

5. Sporting Carbajosa (32)

6. Hergar Camelot (28)

7. Villamayor (19)

8. RS Monterrey (19)

9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (18)

10. Villares de la Reina (17)

11. Carbajosa (11)

12. Helmántico (6)

13. Navega (6)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Béjar 0–6 Salmantino

Cabrerizos – Unionistas B, sábado a las 12:15 en Cabrerizos

Calvarrasa de Abajo 0–5 Alba de Tormes

Guijuelo B 1–4 El Zurguén

Santa Marta B 16–0 Trinitarios

Hergar B – Carbajosa B, sábado a las 13:30 en el Neme

San Agustín 6–0 Cristo Rey B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (42)

2. Santa Marta B (34)

3. Unionistas B (34)

4. Alba de Tormes (27)

7. Barrio El Zurguén (25)

5. Cabrerizos (25)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (23)

8. Hergar Camelot B (23)

9. Béjar Industrial (21)

10. San Agustín (18)

11. Guijuelo B (6)

13. Carbajosa B (6)

12. Trinitarios (4)

14. Cristo Rey B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Sporting Carbajosa B 2 – 6 Navega B

Salesianos 4 - 3 Hergar C

Chamberí 5 – 5 Ciudad Rodrigo

El Zurguén B 0 – 1 Villares C

Santa Marta D 6 – 0 Villamayor C

Unionistas C 11 – 0 Peñaranda B

Salmantino B – Doñinos, por definir el Tori


Clasificación

1. Salesianos (40)

2. Unionistas C (39)

3. Santa Marta D (36)

4. Ciudad Rodrigo (34)

5. Navega B (33)

6. Hergar C (22)

7. Salmantino B (20)

8. Doñinos (19)

9. Sporting Carbajosa B (17)

10. Chamberí (17)

11. Villares de la Reina C (9)

12. Villamayor C (6)

13. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)

14. Peñaranda B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Calasanz 3 – 1 Salesianos B

Monterrubio 3 –1 Unionistas D

Villamayor B 1 – 5 Santa Marta D

Villares D 5 – 2 Pizarrales B

Alba de Tormes B 2 – 2 Villares B

Salamanca FF 3 – 1 Jai Alai

Navega C 11–2 Cabrerizos


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (42)

2. Villamayor B (39)

3. Navega C (31)

4. Salamanca FF (31)

5. Villares de la Reina D (29)

6. Alba de Tormes B (28)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (22)

8. Jai-Alai (19)

9. Monterrubio (17)

10. Calasanz (12)

11. Villares de la Reina B (11)

12. Salesianos B (10)

13. Unionistas C (7)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (5)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Monterrey B 3 – 2 Promesas de Villoria

Doñinos B 0 – 3 Santa Marta de Tormes

Salmantino D 0 – 5 Salmantino C

Hergar D 5 – 2 Castellanos de Villiquera

Calvarrasa de Abajo B 8–1 Chamberí B

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (48)

2. Salmantino UDS D (42)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (35)

4. Santa Marta E (34)

5. Hergar Camelot D (20)

6. RS Monterrey B (17)

7. Promesas de Villoria (16)

8. Chamberí B (13)

9. Doñinos B (8)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)

Comentarios