FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

SALAMANCA24HORAS les ofrece la tabla actualizada

Primera Provincial

Hergar Camelot 1 - 5 Salmantino

Santa Marta 7 - 0 Helmántico

Guijuelo 5 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa

Villamayor 2 - 6 Muníbar Pizarrales

Carbajosa 3 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo

Cristo Rey 0 - 11 Unionistas

Navega 6 - 1 Peñaranda


Clasificación

1. Unionistas (48)

2. Santa Marta (45)

3. Salmantino (42)

4. Carbajosa (34)

5. Helmántico (29)

6. Hergar Camelot (25)

7. Navega (24)

8. Guijuelo (22)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales (22)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (15)

11. Villamayor (10)

12. Peñaranda (7)

13. Cristo Rey (6)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (2)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 8 - 3 Calasanz

Chamberí 6 - 6 Helmántico B

RS Monterrey 1 - 6 Béjar Industrial

Trinitarios 1 - 9 Alba de Tormes

Carbajosa B 2 - 4 Santa Marta B

Amigos de Cabrerizos 3 - 1 Hergar Camelot B

Salmantino B 8 - 2 Villares de la Reina


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (48)

2. Unionistas B (45)

3. Salmantino UDS B (33)

4. Carbajosa B (31)

5. Alba de Tormes (26)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)

7. Helmántico B (23)

8. Chamberí (23)

9. Hergar Camelot B (20)

10. Calasanz (15)

11. Béjar Industrial (15)

12. RS Monterrey (9)

13. Villares de la Reina (7)

14. Trinitarios (7)

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Unionistas C 3 - 3 Navega B

Santa Marta C 17 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Muníbar Pizarrales D 3 - 4 Villamayor C

Villares de la Reina B 4 - 3 Guijuelo B

Barrio El Zurguén 0 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa B

Jai Alai 4 - 0 Jai Alai D

Salmantino C 14 - 1 Carbajosa D


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (43)

2. Santa Marta de Tormes C (42)

3. Salmantino C (42)

4. Jai Alai (39)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (37)

6. Navega B (31)

7. Barrio El Zurguén (22)

8. Guijuelo B (21)

9. Villares de la Reina B (20)

10. Carbajosa D (12)

11. Villamayor C (9)

12. Jai Alai D (8)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Jai Alai C 5 - 1 Salmantino D

Hergar Camelot C 6 - 5 Jai Alai B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 6 - 1 Villamayor B

Trinitarios B 0 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Cristo Rey B 1 - 9 Unionistas D

Salamanca FF 7 - 1 Carbajosa C


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (40)

2. Salamanca FF (39)

3. Pizarrales B (37)

4. Hergar Camelot (31)

5. Jai Alai B (25)

6. Unionistas D (24)

7. Peñaranda B (23)

8. Cristo Rey B (16)

9. Pizarrales C (14)

10. Carbajosa C (13)

11. Salmantino D (13)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Salmantino E 2 - 4 Navega C

Ciudad Rodrigo B 3 - 5 Atlético El Encinar

Alba de Tormes B 2 - 2 Villares de la Reina C

Calvarrasa de Abajo 0 - 3 Santa Marta D

Guijuelo C 4 - 3 San Agustín

Calasanz B 5 - 0 Sporting Garrido


Clasificación

1. Navega C (43)

2. Santa Marta D (36)

3. Salmantino E (34)

4. Alba de Tormes B (32)

5. San Agustín (23)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (22)

7. Guijuelo C (22)

8. Villares C (19)

9. Béjar Industrial B (17)

10. Calasanz B (16)

11. El Encinar (12)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios