FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

SALAMANCA24HORAS les ofrece la tabla actualizada

Primera Provincial

Hergar Camelot 8 - 0 RS Monterrey

Santa Marta 15 - 0 Helmántico

Guijuelo 2 - 2 Villares de la Reina

Villamayor 10 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Carbajosa 0 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa

Cristo Rey 2 - 1 Unionistas

Navega 4 - 2 Peñaranda


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (48)

2. Unionistas (39)

3. Cristo Rey (37)

4. Sporting Carbajosa (35)

5. Guijuelo (35)

6. Hergar Camelot (31)

7. Villamayor (22)

8. RS Monterrey (19)

9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (18)

10. Villares de la Reina (18)

11. Carbajosa (11)

12. Navega (9)

13. Helmántico (6)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 1 - 2 Salmantino

Alba de Tormes 2 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Barrio El Zurguén 6 - 3 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Trinitarios 2 - 3 Guijuelo B

Carbajosa B 1 - 10 Santa Marta B

Cristo Rey B 1 - 2 Hergar Camelot B

San Agustín 7 - 1 Béjar Industrial


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (48)

2. Santa Marta B (40)

3. Unionistas B (34)

4. Barrio El Zurguén (31)

5. Alba de Tormes (31)

6. Hergar Camelot B (29)

7. Cabrerizos (29)

8. San Agustín (24)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (23)

10. Béjar Industrial (21)

11. Guijuelo B (9)

13. Carbajosa B (6)

12. Trinitarios (4)

14. Cristo Rey B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Hergar Camelot C 3 - 2 Navega B

Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 3 Salesianos

Villares de la Reina C 2 - 5 Chamberí

Villamayor C 2 - 3 Barrio El Zurguén B

Peñaranda B 2 - 12 Santa Marta D

Doñinos 2 - 4 Unionistas C

Salmantino B 7 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (42)

2. Salesianos (40)

3. Santa Marta D (39)

4. Ciudad Rodrigo (37)

5. Navega B (33)

6. Doñinos (25)

7. Hergar C (25)

8. Salmantino B (23)

9. Chamberí (20)

10. Sporting Carbajosa B (17)

11. Villares de la Reina C (9)

12. Barrio El Zurguén B (7)

13. Villamayor C (6)

14. Peñaranda B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Unionistas D 5 - 4 Salesianos B

Santa Marta C 11 - 1 Monterrubio

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 4 Villamayor B

Villares de la Reina B 1 - 3 Villares de la Reina D

Jai Alai 5 - 4 Alba de Tormes B

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 - 1 Salamanca FF

Navega C 5 - 0 Calasanz


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (45)

2. Villamayor B (42)

3. Navega C (34)

4. Villares de la Reina D (32)

5. Salamanca FF (31)

6. Alba de Tormes B (28)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (25)

8. Jai-Alai (22)

9. Monterrubio (17)

10. Calasanz (12)

11. Villares de la Reina B (11)

12. Unionistas C (10)

13. Salesianos B (10)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (5)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

RS Monterrey B 2 - 3 Chamberí B

Promesas de Villoria 5 - 0 Doñinos B

Santa Marta E 1 - 1 Salmantino D

Salmantino C 11 - 0 Hergar Camelot D

Castellanos de Villiquera 0 - 7 Calvarrasa de Abajo B

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (51)

2. Salmantino UDS D (43)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (38)

4. Santa Marta E (35)

5. Hergar Camelot D (20)

6. Promesas de Villoria (19)

7. RS Monterrey B (17)

8. Chamberí B (16)

9. Doñinos B (8)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)

Comentarios
Lo más