Primera Provincial
Santa Marta 7 - 0 Hergar Camelot
Guijuelo 8 - 1 RS Monterrey
Villamayor 2 - 3 Helmántico
Carbajosa 2 - 1 Villares de la Reina
Cristo Rey 5 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales
Navega 0 - 5 Sporting Carbajosa
Unionistas 8 - 1 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (54)
2. Unionistas (45)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (41)
4. Guijuelo (41)
5. Cristo Rey (40)
6. Hergar Camelot (34)
7. Villamayor (23)
8. Villares de la Reina (19)
9. RS Monterrey (19)
10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (18)
11. Carbajosa (17)
12. Navega (9)
13. Helmántico (9)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Alba de Tormes - Unionistas B, aplazado
Barrio El Zurguén 2 - 7 Salmantino
Trinitarios 2 - 10 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Carbajosa B 2 - 5 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Cristo Rey B 1 - 0 Guijuelo B
San Agustín 3 - 0 Santa Marta B
Hergar Camelot B 3 - 4 Béjar Industrial
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (54)
2. Santa Marta B (46)
3. Unionistas B (37)
4. Barrio El Zurguén (34)
5. Cabrerizos (32)
6. Alba de Tormes (31)
7. Hergar Camelot B (30)
8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (29)
9. San Agustín (25)
10. Béjar Industrial (24)
11. Carbajosa B (9)
13. Guijuelo B (9)
12. Cristo Rey B (4)
14. Trinitarios (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 2 Hergar Camelot C
Villares de la Reina C 1 - 5 Navega B
Villamayor C 2 - 3 Salesianos
Peñaranda B - Chamberí
Doñinos 6 - 3 Barrio El Zurguén B
Salmantino B 2 - 1 Santa Marta D
Unionistas C 3 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (48)
2. Salesianos (46)
3. Ciudad Rodrigo (43)
4. Santa Marta D (42)
5. Navega B (36)
6. Doñinos (28)
7. Chamberí (26)
8. Salmantino B (26)
9. Hergar C (26)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (18)
11. Barrio El Zurguén B (10)
12. Villares de la Reina C (9)
13. Villamayor C (6)
14. Peñaranda B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Santa Marta C 8 - 0 Unionistas D
Muníbar Pizarrales B 4 - 5 Salesianos B
Villares de la Reina B 3 - 3 Monterrubio
Jai Alai 0 - 1 Villamayor B
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 1 Villares de la Reina D
Navega C 4 - 0 Alba de Tormes B
Salamanca FF 2 - 1 Calasanz
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (51)
2. Villamayor B (46)
3. Navega C (40)
4. Villares de la Reina D (36)
5. Salamanca FF (34)
6. Alba de Tormes B (28)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (26)
8. Jai-Alai (22)
9. Monterrubio (18)
10. Calasanz (15)
11. Villares de la Reina B (13)
12. Salesianos B (13)
13. Unionistas C (10)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (8)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Castellanos de Villiquera 1 - 18 Salmantino C
Hergar Camelot D 7 - 0 Promesas de Villoria
Salmantino D 9 - 1 RS Monterrey B
Chamberí B 4 - 1 Doñinos B
Calvarrasa de Abajo B 1 - 2 Santa Marta E
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (57)
2. Salmantino UDS D (49)
3. Santa Marta E (41)
4. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (38)
5. Hergar Camelot D (23)
6. Chamberí B (22)
7. RS Monterrey B (20)
8. Promesas de Villoria (19)
9. Doñinos B (8)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios