FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

La jornada estará marcada por las lluvias y el fuerte viento

Primera Provincial

Santa Marta 3 - 2 Hergar Camelot

Guijuelo 1 - 4 Salmantino

Villamayor 3 - 8 Helmántico

Carbajosa 5 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa

Cristo Rey 1 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Navega 8 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo

Unionistas 14 - 0 Peñaranda

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (54)

2. Santa Marta (48) 

3. Salmantino (48)

4. Carbajosa (40)

5. Helmántico (35)

6. Hergar Camelot (28)

7. Navega (27) 

8. Muníbar Pizarrales (25) 

9. Guijuelo (22)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (18)

11. Villamayor (10)

12. Cristo Rey (9)

13. Peñaranda (7)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (2)


Segunda Provincial

Chamberí 1 - 14 Unionistas B

RS Monterrey 3 - 1 Calasanz

Trinitarios 4 - 6 Helmántico B

Carbajosa B 10 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 - 7 Alba de Tormes

Salmantino B 1 - 3 Santa Marta B

Hergar Camelot B 4 - 3 Villares de la Reina

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (54)

2. Unionistas B (51)

3. Salmantino UDS B (34)

4. Carbajosa B (34)

5. Helmántico B (29) 

6.  Alba de Tormes (29)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)

8. Chamberí (26)

9. Hergar Camelot B (24)

10. Béjar Industrial (18)

11. Calasanz (15)

12. RS Monterrey (12)

13. Villares de la Reina (7)

14. Trinitarios (7)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Santa Marta C 3 - 2 Unionistas C

Muníbar Pizarrales D 3 - 7 Navega B

Villares de la Reina B 6 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 4 Villamayor C

Jai Alai 1 - 3 Guijuelo B

Salmantino C 6 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B

Jai Alai D 6 - 2 Carbajosa D


Clasificación

1. Salmantino C (48)

2. Unionistas C (46)

3. Santa Marta C (45)

4. Jai Alai (42)

5. Navega B (37)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (37)

7. Guijuelo B (27)

8. Villares de la Reina B (26)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (22)

10. Villamayor C (12)

11. Carbajosa D (12)

12. Jai Alai D (11)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)

14. Pizarrales D (3)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Hergar Camelot C 5 - 9 Jai Alai C

Muníbar Pizarrales B 7 - 1 Salmantino D

Trinitarios B 3- 10 Jai Alai B

Peñaranda B 5 - 0 Villamayor B

Cristo Rey B 1 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Unionistas D 6 - 3 Carbajosa C


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (46)

2. Salamanca FF (42)

3. Pizarrales B (40)

4. Hergar Camelot (34)

5. Jai Alai B (28)

6. Unionistas (27)

7. Peñaranda B (26)

8. Pizarrales C (20)

9. Cristo Rey B (16)

10. Carbajosa C (13)

11. Salmantino D (13)

12. Villamayor B (6)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Ciudad Rodrigo B 0 - 5 Salmantino E

Alba de Tormes B - Navega C, aplazado

Béjar Industrial B 16 - 3 Atlético El Encinar

Calasanz B 1 - 9 Santa Marta D

San Agustín 7 - 0 Sporting Garrido


Clasificación

1. Navega C (46)

2. Santa Marta D (42)

3. Salmantino E (40)

4. Alba de Tormes B (35)

5. San Agustín (29)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (25)

7. Béjar Industrial B (23) 

8. Guijuelo C (22)

9. Villlares C (19)

10. Calasanz B (16)

11. El Encinar (12)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios
Lo más