FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Se disputa la última jornada antes del parón por Semana Santa

Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 0 - 12 Santa Marta

Villamayor 1 - 6 Hergar Camelot

Carbajosa 0 - 8 Salmantino

Cristo Rey 0 - 5 Helmántico

Navega 8 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa

Unionistas 12 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales

Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 1 Peñaranda

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (60)

2. Salmantino (54)

3. Santa Marta (51)

4. Carbajosa (40)

5. Helmántico (38)

6. Navega (33)

7. Hergar Camelot (32)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales (25)

9. Guijuelo (23)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (21)

11. Villamayor (10)

12. Cristo Rey (9)

13. Peñaranda (8)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)


Segunda Provincial

RS Monterrey 4 - 4 Chamberí

Trinitarios 0 - 10 Unionistas B

Carbajosa B 8 - 1 Calasanz

Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 - 7 Helmántico B

Salmantino B 4 - 5 Béjar Industrial

Hergar Camelot B 1 - 4 Alba de Tormes

Santa Marta B 13 - 0 Villares de la Reina

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (57)

2. Unionistas B (57)

3. Carbajosa B (37)

4. Salmantino UDS B (34)

5. Helmántico B (32)

6. Alba de Tormes (32)

7. Chamberí (27)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)

9. Hergar Camelot B (24)

10. Béjar Industrial (21)

11. Calasanz (18)

12. RS Monterrey (13)

13. Villares de la Reina (7)

14. Trinitarios (7)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Muníbar Pizarrales D 2 - 13 Santa Marta C

Villares de la Reina B 0 - 10 Unionistas C

Barrio El Zurguén 0 - 4 Navega B

Jai Alai 7 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Salmantino C 14 - 1 Villamayor C

Jai Alai D 3 - 1 Guijuelo B


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (52)

2. Santa Marta C (51)

3. Salmantino C (51)

4. Jai Alai (48)

5. Navega B (40)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (40)

7. Guijuelo B (27)

8. Villares de la Reina B (26)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (25)

10. Jai Alai D (14)

11. Villamayor C (12)

12. Carbajosa D (12)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)

14. Pizarrales D (3)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Muníbar Pizarrales B 8 - 0 Hergar Camelot C

Trinitarios B 0 - 10 Jai Alai C

Peñaranda B 0 - 5 Salmantino D

Cristo Rey B 1 - 5 Jai Alai B

Salamanca FF 6 - 2 Villamayor B

Unionistas D 4 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (52)

2. Salamanca FF (45)

3. Pizarrales B (43)

4. Hergar Camelot (37)

5. Jai Alai B (31)

6. Unionistas D (30)

7. Peñaranda B (26)

8. Pizarrales C (20)

9. Cristo Rey B (19)

10. Salmantino D (17)

11. Carbajosa C (13)

12. Villamayor B (6)

13. Trinitarios B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Alba de Tormes 11 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Béjar Industrial B 3 - 8 Salmantino E

Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 3 Navega C

Guijuelo C 10 - 0 Atlético El Encinar

Calasanz B 5 - 1 Villares de la Reina C

Santa Marta D 17 - 0 Sporting Garrido


Clasificación

1. Navega C (49)

2. Santa Marta D (48)

3. Salmantino E (43)

4. Alba de Tormes B (41)

5. San Agustín (29)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (28)

7. Guijuelo C (28)

8. Béjar Industrial B (23)

9. Calasanz B (19)

10. Villlares C (19)

11. El Encinar (12)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios
Lo más