Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 0 - 6 Santa Marta
Villamayor 4 - 3 Hergar Camelot
Carbajosa - RS Monterrey. Aplazado
Cristo Rey 6 - 2 Helmántico
Navega 2 - 3 Villares de la Reina
Unionistas 15 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales
Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 1 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (57)
2. Unionistas (48)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (47)
4. Cristo Rey (43)
5. Guijuelo (41)
6. Hergar Camelot (34)
7. Villamayor (29)
8. Villares de la Reina (22)
9. Monterrey (19)
10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (18)
11. Carbajosa (17)
12. Navega (12)
13. Helmántico (9)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 1 Alba de Tormes
Trinitarios 1 - 11 Unionistas B
Carbajosa B 1 - 12 Salmantino
Cristo Rey B 0 - 6 Amigos de Cabrerizos
San Agustín 4 - 3 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Hergar Camelot B 4 - 0 Guijuelo B
Santa Marta B 4 - 1 Béjar Industrial
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (60)
2. Santa Marta B (52)
3. Unionistas B (43)
4. Cabrerizos (38)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (37)
6. Hergar Camelot B (33)
7. Alba de Tormes (31)
8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (29)
9. San Agustín (28)
10. Béjar Industrial (24)
11. Carbajosa B (9)
13. Guijuelo B (9)
12. Cristo Rey B (4)
14. Trinitarios (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Villares de la Reina C 3 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo
Villamayor C 4 - 7 Hergar Camelot C
Peñaranda B 0 - 16 Navega B
Doñinos 3 - 4 Salesianos
Salmantino B 6 - 1 Chamberí
Unionistas C 10 - 2 Barrio El Zurguén B
Santa Marta D 5 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (51)
2. Salesianos (49)
3. Santa Marta D (45)
4. Ciudad Rodrigo (44)
5. Navega B (39)
6. Salmantino B (32)
7. Hergar Camelot C (32)
8. Chamberí (29)
9. Doñinos (28)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (18)
11. Barrio El Zurguén B (10)
12. Villares de la Reina C (10)
13. Villamayor C (6)
14. Peñaranda B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Muníbar Pizarrales B 1 - 10 Santa Marta C
Villares de la Reina B 5 - 2 Unionistas D
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 - 1 Monterrubio
Navega C 0 - 4 Villamayor B
Salamanca FF 1 - 2 Villares de la Reina D
Alba de Tormes B 2 - 2 Calasanz
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (57)
2. Villamayor B (49)
3. Navega C (40)
4. Villares de la Reina D (39)
5. Salamanca FF (34)
6. Alba de Tormes B (29)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (29)
8. Jai-Alai (22)
9. Monterrubio (18)
10. Villares de la Reina B (16)
11. Calasanz (16)
12. Salesianos B (13)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (11)
14. Unionistas C (10)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Salmantino C 4 - 0 Santa Marta E
Castellanos de Villiquera 4 - 7 Promesas de Villoria
Calvarrasa de Abajo B 5 - 0 RS Monterrey Bsa
Hergar Camelot D 4 - 1 Doñinos B
Chamberí B 0 - 8 Salmantino D
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (63)
2. Salmantino UDS D (52)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (41)
4. Santa Marta E (41)
5. Hergar Camelot D (29)
6. Promesas de Villoria (22)
7. Chamberí B (22)
8. RS Monterrey B (20)
9. Doñinos B (8)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios