Primera Provincial
Villares de la Reina 2 ? 0 Cristo Rey
Villamayor 4 - 3 Guijuelo
Carbajosa 0 - 15 Santa Marta
Cristo Rey 3 - 2 Hergar Camelot
Navega 2 - 1 RS Monterrey
Unionistas 11 - 0 Helmántico
Sporting Carbajosa 5 - 1 Villares de la Reina
Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 3 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (66)
2. Unionistas (54)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (53)
4. Cristo Rey (49)
5. Guijuelo (44)
6. Hergar Camelot (40)
7. Villamayor (32)
8. Villares de la Reina (25)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (21)
10. Carbajosa (20)
11. Monterrey (19)
12. Navega (18)
13. Helmántico (12)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Guijuelo B 1 ? 1 San Agustín
Trinitarios 2 - 12 Barrio El Zurguén
Carbajosa B 1 - 6 Alba de Tormes
Cristo Rey B 0 - 8 Unionistas B
San Agustín 3 - 6 Salmantino
Hergar Camelot B 2 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Santa Marta B 6 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Guijuelo B 2 - 4 Béjar Industrial
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (66)
2. Santa Marta B (58)
3. Unionistas B (52)
4. Cabrerizos (44)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (43)
6. Alba de Tormes (40)
7. Hergar Camelot B (36)
8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (32)
9. San Agustín (29)
10. Béjar Industrial (27)
11. Guijuelo B (10)
12. Carbajosa B (9)
13. Cristo Rey B (4)
14. Trinitarios (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Villamayor C 4 - 1 Villares de la Reina C
Peñaranda B 1 - 5 Ciudad Rodrigo
Doñinos 6 - 4 Hergar Camelot C
Unionistas C 6 - 3 Salesianos
Santa Marta D 3 - 2 Chamberí
Barrio El Zurguén B 3 - 7 Sporting Carbajosa B
Salmantino B 4 - 5 Navega B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (57)
2. Salesianos (55)
3. Ciudad Rodrigo (53)
4. Santa Marta D (51)
5. Navega B (46)
6. Hergar Camelot C (35)
7. Salmantino B (32)
8. Chamberí (32)
9. Doñinos (32)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (24)
11. Barrio El Zurguén B (10)
12. Villares de la Reina C (10)
13. Villamayor C (9)
14. Peñaranda B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Villares de la Reina B 3 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Jai Alai 3 - 8 Santa Marta C
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 1 Unionistas D
Navega C 8 - 1 Salesianos B
Salamanca FF 5 - 0 Monterrubio
Alba de Tormes B 1 - 1 Villamayor B
Villares de la Reina D 10 - 1 Calasanz
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (63)
2. Villamayor B (54)
3. Navega C (47)
4. Villares de la Reina D (45)
5. Salamanca FF (38)
6. Alba de Tormes B (33)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (33)
8. Jai-Alai (31)
9. Villares de la Reina B (22)
10. Monterrubio (19)
11. Calasanz (17)
12. Salesianos B (13)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (12)
14. Unionistas C (11)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Santa Marta E 1 - 2 Promesas de Villoria
Castellanos de Villiquera 1 - 3 Doñinos B
Chamberí B 3 - 4 Hergar Camelot D
Salmantino C 14 - 1 RS Monterrey B
Calvarrasa de Abajo B 0 - 1 Salmantino D
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (69)
2. Salmantino UDS D (61)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (47)
4. Santa Marta E (47)
5. Hergar Camelot D (32)
6. Promesas de Villoria (25)
7. RS Monterrey B (23)
8. Chamberí B (22)
9. Doñinos B (11)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios