FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Podría consumarse los descensos a Segunda

Primera Provincial

Hergar Camelot 5 - 1 Navega

Cristo Rey 4 - 1 Guijuelo

Navega 1 - 6 Santa Marta

Unionistas 3 - 3 Hergar Camelot

Sporting Carbajosa 7 - 0 RS Monterrey

Muníbar Pizarrales 5 - 8 Helmántico

Villares de la Reina 3 - 4 Peñaranda

Carbajosa 4 - 1 Villamayor

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (72)

2. Sporting Carbajosa (59)

3. Unionistas (58)

4. Cristo Rey (52)

5. Guijuelo (47)

6. Hergar Camelot (44)

7. Villamayor (35)

8. Villares de la Reina (28)

9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (24)

10. Carbajosa (23)

11. Monterrey (19)

12. Navega (18)

13. Helmántico (15)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)

Segunda Provincial

Cristo Rey B 2 - 10 Barrio El Zurguén

San Agustín 4 - 2 Alba de Tormes

Hergar Camelot B 3 - 4 Unionistas B

Santa Marta B 1 - 6 Salmantino

Guijuelo B 0 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Calvarrasa de Abajo 0 - 5 Béjar Industrial

Carbajosa B 7 - 3 Trinitarios


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (72)

2. Santa Marta B (59)

3. Unionistas B (58)

4. Barrio El Zurguén (49)

5. Cabrerizos (48)

6. Alba de Tormes (40)

7. Béjar Industrial (36)

8. Hergar Camelot B (36)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (35)

10. San Agustín (32)

11. Carbajosa B (12)

13. Guijuelo B (10)

12. Cristo Rey B (4)

14. Trinitarios (4)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Peñaranda B 0 - 1 Villamayor C

Doñinos 9 - 2 Villares de la Reina C

Salmantino B 1 - 4 Ciudad Rodrigo

Unionistas C 7 - 3 Hergar Camelot C

Santa Marta D 2 - 3 Navega B

Barrio El Zurguén B 1 - 4 Salesianos

Chamberí 7 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (63)

2. Salesianos (61)

3. Ciudad Rodrigo (59)

4. Santa Marta D (51)

5. Navega B (49)

6. Chamberí (38)

7. Hergar Camelot C (35)

8. Salmantino B (35)

9. Doñinos (35)

10. Sporting Carbajosa B (27)

11. Barrio El Zurguén B (10)

12. Villares de la Reina C (13)

13. Villamayor C (12)

14. Peñaranda B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Jai Alai 9 - 3 Villares de la Reina B

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 3 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Navega C 3 - 3 Santa Marta C

Salamanca FF 3 - 1 Unionistas D

Alba de Tormes B 3 - 1 Salesianos B

Villares de la Reina D 6 - 0 Monterrubio


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (67)

2. Villamayor B (57)

3. Navega C (51)

4. Villares de la Reina D (48)

5. Salamanca FF (44)

6. Alba de Tormes B (39)

7. Jai Alai (37)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (36)

9. Villares de la Reina B (25)

10. Monterrubio (19)

11. Calasanz (17)

12. Salesianos B (16)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (12)

14. Unionistas C (11)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Santa Marta E 5 - 0 Doñinos B

Salmantino C 2 - 6 Salmantino D

Chamberí B 4 - 5 Calvarrasa de Abajo B

Promesas de Villoria 4 - 3 RS Monterrey B

Castellanos de Villiquera 1 - 11 Hergar D

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (72)

2. Salmantino UDS D (67)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (53)

4. Santa Marta E (53)

5. Hergar Camelot D (35)

6. Promesas de Villoria (31)

7. RS Monterrey B (23)

8. Chamberí B (22)

9. Doñinos B (11)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)

Comentarios
Lo más