FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

Última jornada de la temporada en el fútbol base salmantino

Primera Provincial

Cristo Rey 1 - 3 Carbajosa

Navega 1 - 4 Villamayor

Unionistas 4 - 1 Guijuelo

Sporting Carbajosa 1 - 15 Santa Marta

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 6 Hergar Camelot

Villares de la Reina 8 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Peñaranda 3 - 5 Barrio El Zurguén


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (74)

2. Hergar Camelot (63)

3. Carbajosa (55)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales (53)

5. El Zurguén (49)

6. Unionistas (47)

7. Villares de la Reina (45)

8. Villamayor (44)

9. Guijuelo (39)

10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (22)

11. Navega (20)

12. Sporting Carbajosa (10)

13. Peñaranda (6)

14. Cristo Rey (-2)


Segunda Provincial

Doñinos 1 - 1 RS Monterrey

Salesianos 2 - 1 Villares de la Reina B

Hergar Camelot B 3 - 4 Chamberí 

Santa Marta B 1 - 7 San Agustín

Villamayor B 0 - 8 Salmantino


Clasificación

1. San Agustín (63)

2. Salmantino (57)

3. Jai Alai (46)

4. Salesianos (44)

5. Santa Marta B (42)

6. Hergar Camelot B (36)

7. Villares de la Reina B (35)

8. Chamberí (22)

9. RS Monterrey (21)

10. Unionistas B (10)

11. Doñinos (8)

12. Villamayor B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Santa Marta D 0 - 4 Santa Marta C

Barrio El Zurguén B 1 - 6 Alba de Tormes

Salmantino B 3 - 2 Promesas de Villoria

Hergar Camelot D 2 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 7 Hergar Camelot C

Villares de la Reina C 0 - 0 Navega B


Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (67)

2. Alba de Tormes (58)

3. Salmantino B (56)

4. Atlético El Encinar (53)

5. Santa Marta C (52)

6. Hergar Camelot C (44)

7. Santa Marta D (35)

8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (26)

9. Navega B (26)

10. Villares de la Reina C (16)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (12)

12. Barrio El Zurguén B (8)

13. Hergar Camelot D (2)

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Chamberí B 1 - 7 Helmántico

Salmantino C 4 - 5 Sporting Carbajosa B

Trinitarios 1 - 7 Ciudad Rodrigo

Clasificación

1. Salmantino C (55)

2. Helmántico (52)

3. Sporting Carbajosa B (49)

4. Ciudad Rodrigo (46)

5. Chamberí B (11)

6. Trinitarios (2)

Comentarios
Lo más