FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Última jornada de la temporada en el fútbol base salmantino

Primera Provincial

Cristo Rey 4 - 0 Carbajosa

Navega 5 - 5 Villamayor

Unionistas 5 - 1 Guijuelo

Sporting Carbajosa 1 - 6 Santa Marta

Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 7 Hergar Camelot

Villares de la Reina 3 - 2 RS Monterrey

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (76)

2. Unionistas (62)

3. Sporting Carbajosa (59)

4. Cristo Rey (58)

5. Hergar Camelot (50)

6. Guijuelo (50)

7. Villamayor (36)

8. Villares de la Reina (34)

9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (30)

10. Carbajosa (23)

11. Monterrey (22)

12. Navega (19)

13. Helmántico (15)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)

Segunda Provincial

Cristo Rey B 4 - 5 Carbajosa B

San Agustín 6 - 1 Trinitarios

Hergar Camelot B 3 - 3 Barrio El Zurguén

Santa Marta B 5 - 1 Alba de Tormes

Guijuelo B 1 - 6 Unionistas B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 - 12 Salmantino

Béjar Industrial 0 - 5 Amigos de Cabrerizos


Clasificación

1. Salmantino (78)

2. Santa Marta B (65)

3. Unionistas B (61)

4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (54)

5. Barrio El Zurguén (53)

6. Alba de Tormes (41)

7. Béjar Industrial (39)

8. Hergar Camelot B (38)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (35)

10. San Agustín (35)

11. Carbajosa B (15)

12. Guijuelo B (10)

13. Trinitarios (7)

14. Cristo Rey (4)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Doñinos 10 -  2 Peñaranda B

Salmantino B 9 - 1 Villamayor C

Unionistas C 6 - 1 Villares de la Reina C

Santa Marta D 3 - 4 Ciudad Rodrigo

Barrio El Zurguén B 2 - 3 Hergar Camelot C

Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 8 Salesianos

Chamberí 4 - 7 Navega B


Clasificación

1. Salesianos (67)

2. Unionistas C (66)

3. Ciudad Rodrigo (65)

4. Navega B (55)

5. Santa Marta D (51)

6. Doñinos (41)

7. Hergar Camelot C (41)

8. Salmantino B (38)

9. Chamberí (38)

10. Sporting Carbajosa B (30)

11. Villares de la Reina (16)

12. Villamayor C (12)

13. Barrio El Zurguén B (10)

14. Peñaranda B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 5 - 6 Jai Alai

Navega C 4 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Salamanca FF 2 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Alba de Tormes B 1 - 7 Santa Marta C

Villamayor B 6 - 1 Salesianos B

Calasanz 2 - 3 Monterrubio


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (73)

2. Villamayor B (66)

3. Navega C (57)

4. Villares de la Reina D (54)

5. Salamanca FF (47)

6. Jai Alai (43)

7. Alba de Tormes B (42)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (37)

9. Villares de la Reina B (26)

10. Monterrubio (22)

11. Calasanz (17)

12. Salesianos B (16)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (12)

14. Unionistas C (11)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

RS Monterrey B 4 - 1 Doñinos B

Promesas de Villoria 1 - 6 Salmantino D

Santa Marta E 3 - 1 Hergar Camelot D

Castellanos de Villiquera 0 - 4 Chamberí B

Salmantino 6 - 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino C (78)

2. Salmantino D (73)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (56)

4. Santa Marta E (56)

5. Hergar Camelot D (35)

6. Promesas de Villoria (34)

7. RS Monterrey B (27)

8. Chamberí B (26)

9. Doñinos B (11)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)

Comentarios
Lo más