FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Comienza la nueva temporada en el fútbol base

Primera Provincial

Salamanca CF UDS 10 - 1 Peñaranda

Hergar 7 - 2 Helmántico

Santa Marta 4 - 1 Villamayor

Carbajosa 1 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa

Villares de la Reina 8 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Guijuelo 0 - 11 Unionistas

RS Monterrey 3 - 3 Navega

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (6)

2. Santa Marta (6)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (6)

4. RS Monterrey (4)

5. Navega (4)

6. Carbajosa (3)

7. Hergar (3)

8. Villamayor (3)

9. Villares de la Reina (3)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

11. Peñaranda (0)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)

13. Helmántico (0)

14. Guijuelo (0)


Segunda Provincial

Promesas de Villoria 3 - 5 Ribert

Unionistas B 7 - 0 Béjar Industrial

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Carbajosa B 2 - 1 Salesianos

Villamayor B 2 - 7 Santa Marta B

Alba de Tormes 4 - 5 Hergar B

Cristo Rey 2 - 4 San Agustín

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (6)

2. Hergar Camelot B (6)

3. San Agustín (6)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales (6)

5. Unionistas B (3)

6. Cristo Rey (3)

7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (3)

8. Ribert (3)

9. Béjar Industrial (3)

10. Carbajosa B (3)

11. Alba de Tormes (0)

12. Promesas de Villoria (0)

13 Salesianos (0)

14. Villamayor B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Navega B 3 - 1 Guijuelo B

Hergar C 8 - 1 Doñinos

Santa Marta D 7 - 1 Villamayor C,

Ciudad Rodrigo 11 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B,

Villares de la Reina C 6 - 3 Salamanca FF

Ribert B 1 - 0 Unionistas C

Chamberí 4 - 4 Salamanca CF UDS B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (6)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (6)

3. Hergar Camelot (6)

4. Villares de la Reina C (6)

5. Navega (6)

6. Chamberí (4)

7. Salamanca CF UDS B (4)

8. Ribert B (3)

9. Unionistas C (0)

10. Guijuelo B (0)

11. Doñinos (0)

12. Salamanca FF (0)

13. Villamayor C (0)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Calasanz 6 - 5 RS Monterrey B

Cabrerizos B 7 - 0 Villares de la Reina B

Chamberí B 3 - 6 Pizarrales B

Castellanos de Villiquera 2 - 13 Santa Marta C

Jai Alai 2 - 3 Hergar D

Santa Marta E 1 - 6 Navega C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (6)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (6)

3. Hergar Camelot D (6)

4. Calasanz (6)

5. Navega C (4)

6. Monterrubio (3)

7. A. de Cabrerizos B (3)

8. Jai-Alai (1)

9. RS Monterrey B (0)

9. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

10. Villares de la Reina (0)

11. Santa Marta E (0)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

13. Chamberí B (0)

14. Salamanca CF UDS C (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Calasanz B 4 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Atlético El Encinar 3 - 2 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Calasanz B (3)

2. El Encinar (3)

3. Navega B (0) 

4. Helmántico B (0)

5.Muníbar Pizarrales C (0)

6. Béjar Industrial B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más