FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Continúa la temporada en el fútbol base

Primera Provincial

Helmántico 3 - 7 Santa Marta

Villamayor 2 - 10 Carbajosa

Sporting Carbajosa 8 - 2 Villares de la Reina

Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 3 Guijuelo

Unionistas 27 - 0 Béjar Industrial

Peñaranda 2 - 4 Navega

Salamanca CF UDS 3 - 1 Hergar

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (9)

2. Santa Marta (9)

3. Navega (9)

4. Carbajosa (9)

5. Salamanca CF UDS (7)

6. Helmántico (4)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (3)

8. Peñaranda (3)

9. Hergar Camelot (3)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

11. Guijuelo (3) 

12. Villares de la Reina (0)

13. Villamayor (0)

14. Béjar Industrial (0)


Segunda Provincial

Helmántico B 7 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales

RS Monterrey 3 - 5 Ciudad Rodrigo

Chamberí 8 - 2 Carbajosa B

Hergar B 3 - 2 Cristo Rey

Cabrerizos 0 - 12 Salamanca CF UDS B

Navega B 0 - 10 Unionistas B

Santa Marta B 6 - 0 Calasanz


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (9)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (9)

3. Hergar B (9)

4. Unionistas B (9)

5. Helmántico B (6)

6. Chamberí (6)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo (6)

8. Cabrerizos (4)

9. RS Monterrey (3)

10. Cristo Rey (1)

11. Calasanz (0)

12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)

13. Navega B (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Peñaranda B 1 - 5 Santa Marta C

Villares B - Jai Alai, aplazado

Sporting Carbajosa B 9 - 0 Villamayor C

Ribert 7 - 2 Cabrerizos B

Unionistas C 9 - 4 Trinitarios

Guijuelo B 2 - 5 Salamanca CF UDS C

Salamanca FF 2 - 2 Hergar C

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (9)

2. Ribert (9)

3. Santa Marta C (9)

4. Salamanca CF UDS C (9)

5. Hergar C (7)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (6)

7. Guijuelo B (6)

8. Salamanca FF (4)

9. Jai Alai (0)

10. Peñaranda B (0)

11. Trinitarios (0)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (0)

13. Villares de la Reina B (0)

14. Villamayor C (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

San Agustín - Unionistas D, aplazado

Trinitarios B 7 - 6 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Calvarrasa de Abajo 6 - 6 Carbajosa C

Jai Alai B 4 - 4 Villamayor B

Guijuelo C 4 - 3 Navega C

Alba de Tormes - Cristo Rey B, aplazado

Santa Marta D 5 - 0 Béjar Industrial B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (9)

2. Jai Alai B (7)

3. Guijuelo C (7)

4. Béjar Industrial B (6)

5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (5)

6. San Agustín (4)

7. Unionistas D (3)

8. Alba de Tormes (3)

9. Navega C (3)

10. Trinitarios B (3)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales C (1)

12. Villamayor B (1)

13. Carbajosa C (1)

14. Cristo Rey B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Sporting Garrido 1 - 18 Atlético El Encinar

Doñinos 8 - 5 Salesianos

Villares de la Reina C 12 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Calasanz B 1 - 4 RS Monterrey B

Salesianos B 5 - 5 Ribert B

San Agustín B 5 - 2 Alba de Tormes B

Ribert C 8 - 4 Promesas de Villoria

Clasificación

1. Atlético El Encinar (9)

2. Villares de la Reina (6)

3. San Agustín B (6)

4. Ribert C (6)

5. Alba de Tormes B (6)

6. Doñinos (6)

7. RS Monterrey B (6)

8. Ribert B (4)

9. Ciudad Rodrigo B (4)

10. Promesas de Villoria (3)

11. Salesianos (3)

12. Salesianos B (2)

13. Calasanz B (0)

14. Sporting Garrido (0)

Comentarios
Lo más