FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Continúa la nueva temporada en el fútbol base

Primera Provincial

Santa Marta 9 - 1 Carbajosa

Hergar 5 - 0 Villares de la Reina

Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 2 Guijuelo

Helmántico 13 - 1 Béjar Industrial

Villamayor 3 - 8 Navega

Sporting Carbajosa 0 - 5 Unionistas

Peñaranda 0 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (21)

2. Santa Marta (21)

3. Navega (15) 

4. Carbajosa (15)

5. Helmántico (14)

6. Salamanca CF UDS (11)

7. Guijuelo (11)

8. Hergar Camelot (9)

9. Sporting Carbajosa (9)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)

11. Villamayor (4)

12. Peñaranda (3)

13. Villares de la Reina (1)

14. Béjar Industrial (0)


Segunda Provincial

Muníbar Pizarrales B 0 - 7 Ciudad Rodrigo

Unionistas B 7 - 1 Carbajosa B

Navega B 6 - 3 Calasanz

Helmántico B 1 - 4 Cristo Rey

RS Monterrey 2 - 8 Salamanca CF UDS B

Chamberí 2 - 3 Hergar B

Cabrerizos 1 - 6 Santa Marta B

Clasificación

1. Unionistas B (21)

2. Santa Marta B (18)

3. Salamanca CF UDS B (18)

4. Hergar B (18)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (13)

6. Helmántico B (10)

7. RS Monterrey (8)

8. Cristo Rey (8)

9. Cabrerizos (7)

10. Chamberí (6)

11. Navega B (4)

12. Calasanz (3)

13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

14. Carbajosa B (1)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Santa Marta C 6 - 1 Jai Ala

Hergar C 9 - 2 Villamayor C

Salamanca FF 1 - 6 Cabrerizos B

Peñaranda B 4 - 1 Trinitarios

Villares de la Reina B 5 -8 Salamanca CF UDS C

Sporting Carbajosa B 2 - 5 Unionistas C

Guijuelo B 2 - 3 Ribert

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (21)

2. Unionistas C (18)

3. Salamanca CF UDS C (15)

4. Sporting Carbajosa B (13)

5. Ribert (12)

6. Jai Alai (12)

7. Guijuelo B (12)

8. Hergar C (10)

9. Cabrerizos B (9)

10. Salamanca FF (7)

11. Trinitarios (7)

12. Peñaranda B (6)

13. Villares de la Reina B (1)

14. Villamayor C (1)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Muníbar Pizarrales C 3 - 3 Carbajosa C

Unionistas D 7 - 3 Villamayor B

San Agustín 7 - 1 Béjar Industrial B

Trinitarios B 3 - 6 Cristo Rey B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 2 - 4 Navega C

Jai Alai B 4 - 6 Alba de Tormes

Guijuelo C 4 - 2 Santa Marta D

Clasificación

1. Unionistas D (18)

2. Santa Marta D (16)

3. Guijuelo C (16)

4. Béjar Industrial B (15)

5. San Agustín (14)

6. Alba de Tormes (13)

7. Jai Alai B (10)

8. Navega C (9)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (8)

10. Villamayor B (7)

11. Carbajosa C (6)

12. Cristo Rey B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales C (2)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Atlético El Encinar 0 - 0 San Agustín B

Hergar D 4 - 3 San Agustín B

Cabrerizos C 5 - 5 Doñinos

Alba de Tormes B 6 - 1 Sporting Garrido

Villares de la Reina C 8 - 0 RS Monterrey B

Ribert C 5 - 4 Salesianos

Hergar D 3 - 4 Villares de la Reina D

Atlético El Encinar 9 - 2 Calasanz B

Clasificación

1. Villares de la Reina C (9)

2. Alba de Tormes B (9)

3. Promesas de Villoria (9)

4. Ribert C (7)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

6. Hergar D (4)

7. RS Monterrey B (4)

8. Atlético El Encinar (3)

9. Salesianos B (3)

10. Villares de la Reina D (3)

11. Ribert B (3)

12. Salesianos (1)

13. Cabrerizos C (0)

14. San Agustín B (0)

15. Doñinos (0)

16. Calasanz B (0)

17. Sporting Garrido (0)

Comentarios