FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Nueva jornada en el fútbol base de Salamanca

Primera Provincial

Carbajosa 2 - 4 Hergar

Santa Marta 10 - 0 Carbajosa

Hergar 3 - 2 Villares de la Reina

Salamanca CF UDS 4 - 1 Guijuelo

Helmántico 0 - 3 RS Monterrey

Villamayor 2 - 4 Navega

Sporting Carbajosa 0 - 7 Unionistas

Peñaranda 2 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (21)

2. Unionistas (19)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (18)

4. Navega (17)

5. Villamayor (15)

6. Hergar (12)

7. RS Monterrey (11)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (7)

9. Guijuelo (5)

10. Helmántico (5)

11. Villares de la Reina (4)

12. Carbajosa (3)

13. Peñaranda (3)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (1)

Segunda Provincial

Muníbar Pizarrales 9 - 1 Carbajosa B

Unionistas B 2 - 3 Villamayor B

Promesas de Villoria 3 - 6 Alba de Tormes

Béjar Industrial 0 - 4 Cristo Rey

Calvarrasa de Abajo 5 - 1 San Agustín

Salesianos 3 - 9 Hergar B

Ribert 2 - 8 Santa Marta B

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (21)

2. Santa Marta B (18)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (18)

4. Hergar Camelot B (15)

5. San Agustín (12)

6. Alba de Tormes (9)

7. Unionistas B (9)

8.  Ribert (9)

9. Villamayor B (8)

10. Cristo Rey (6)

11. Béjar Industrial (5)

12. Salesianos (4)

13. Carbajosa B (4)

14. Promesas de Villoria (3)

Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Santa Marta D 6 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo

Hergar C 2 - 2 Villares de la Reina C

Navega B 5 - 0 Ribert B

Doñinos 2 - 3 Chamberí

Villamayor C 2 - 4 Salamanca CF UDS B

Sporting Carbajosa B 3 - 5 Unionistas C

Guijuelo B 1 - 2 Salamanca FF

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (21)

2. Chamberí (19)

3. Navega B (18)

4. Villares de la Reina C (13)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)

6. Ribert B (12)

7. Hergar Camelot C (10)

8. Salamanca CF UDS B (9)

9. Guijuelo B (7)

10. Unionistas C (7)

11. Salamanca FF (5) 

12. Villamayor C (3)

13. Doñinos (3)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)

Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Cabrerizos B 2 - 4 Monterrubio

Cabrerizos B 2 - 2 Chamberí B

Calasanz 5 - 3 Castellanos de Villiquera

RS Monterrey B 3 - 6 Santa Marta E

Villares de la Reina B 2 - 5 Navega C

Muníbar Pizarrales B 5 - 1 Hergar D

Monterrubio 1 - 4 Santa Marta C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (21)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (19)

3. Monterrubio (15)

4. Hergar Camelot D (12)

5. Cabrerizos B (10)

6. Calasanz (9)

7. Navega C (8)

8. Villares de la Reina (7)

9. Chamberí B (7)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

11. Jai-Alai (4)

12. Santa Marta E (4)

13. RS Monterrey B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Muníbar Pizarrales C 1 - 2 Calasanz B

Helmántico B 2 - 1 Atlético El Encinar

Clasificación

1. Calasanz B (10)

2. El Encinar (7)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (6)

4. Helmántico B (6)

5. Navega D (6)

Comentarios
Lo más