FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Continúa la nueva temporada en el fútbol base

Primera Provincial

Carbajosa 4 - 3 Peñaranda

Villares de la Reina 0 - 4 Santa Marta

Guijuelo 4 - 1 Hergar

Béjar Industrial 0 - 5 Salamanca CF UDS

Navega 4 - 2 Helmántico

Unionistas 13 - 1 Villamayor

Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (24)

2. Santa Marta (24)

3. Navega (18)

4. Carbajosa (18)

5. Helmántico (14)

6. Salamanca CF UDS (14)

7. Guijuelo (14)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (12)

9. Hergar Camelot (9)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)

11. Villamayor (4)

12. Peñaranda (3)

13. Villares de la Reina (1)

14. Béjar Industrial (0)

Segunda Provincial

Calasanz 2 - 4 Helmántico B

Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Carbajosa B 6 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Calasanz 1 - 7 Unionistas B

Cristo Rey 2 - 0 Navega B

Salamanca CF UDS 3 - 0 Helmántico B

Hergar B 2 - 2 RS Monterrey

Santa Marta B 16 - 0 Chamberí

Clasificación

1. Unionistas B (24)

2. Santa Marta B (21)

3. Salamanca CF UDS B (21)

4. Hergar B (19)

5. Helmántico B (13)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (13)

7. Cristo Rey (11)

8. Cabrerizos (10)

9. RS Monterrey (9)

10. Chamberí (6)

11. Navega B (4)

12. Carbajosa B (4)

13. Calasanz (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Jai Alai 4 - 2 Guijuelo C

Villamayor C 1 - 11 Santa Marta C

Cabrerizos B 2 - 1 Hergar C

Trinitarios 2 - 3 Salamanca FF

Salamanca CF UDS C 1 - 1 Peñaranda B

Unionistas C 8 - 0 Villares de la Reina B

Ribert 4 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (24)

2. Unionistas C (18)

3. Salamanca CF UDS C (16)

4.  Ribert (15)

5. Jai Alai (15)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (13)

7. Cabrerizos B (12)

8. Guijuelo B (12)

9. Hergar C (10)

10. Salamanca FF (10)

11. Peñaranda B (7)

12. Trinitarios (7)

13. Villares de la Reina B (1)

14. Villamayor C (1)

Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Carbajosa C 1 - 9 Guijuelo C

Villamayor B 3 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Béjar Industrial B 2 - 4 Unionistas D

Cristo Rey B 0 - 6 San Agustín

Navega C 5 - 2 Trinitarios B

Alba de Tormes 9 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Santa Marta D 7 - 2 Jai Alai B

Clasificación

1. Unionistas D (21)

2. Santa Marta D (19)

3. Guijuelo C (19)

4. San Agustín (17)

5. Alba de Tormes (16)

6. Béjar Industrial B (15)

7. Navega C (12)

8.  Villamayor B (10)

9. Jai Alai B (10)

10.Calvarrasa de Abajo (8)

11. Carbajosa C (6)

12. Cristo Rey B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales C (2)

Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Villares de la Reina D 3 - 3 Atlético El Encinar

Sporting Garrido 5 - 2 Cabrerizos C

RS Monterrey B 3 - 3 Alba de Tormes B

Ribert B 2 - 2 Villares de la Reina C

Salesianos 6 - 2 Salesianos B

San Agustín B 4 - 4 Ribert C

Villares de la Reina D 7 - 3 Promesas de Villoria

Calasanz B 1 - 10 Hergar D

Ciudad Rodrigo B 2 - 9 Atlético El Encinar

Clasificación

1. Villares de la Reina C (10)

2. Alba de Tormes B (10)

3. Promesas de Villoria (9)

4. Ribert C (8)

5. Atlético El Encinar (7)

6. Hergar D (7)

7. Villares de la Reina D (7)

8. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

9. RS Monterrey B (5)

10. Salesianos (4)

11. Ribert B (4)

12. Salesianos B (3)

13. Sporting Garrido (3)

14. San Agustín B (1)

15. Cabrerizos C (1)

16. Doñinos (1)

17. Calasanz B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más