FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Nueva jornada en el fútbol base de Salamanca

Primera Provincial

Carbajosa 2 - 2 Peñaranda

Villares de la Reina 2 - 11 Santa Marta

Guijuelo 1 - 5 Hergar

RS Monterrey 2 - 7 Salamanca CF UDS

Navega 3 - 1 Helmántico

Unionistas 8 - 3 Villamayor

Cabrerizos 3 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (24)

2. Unionistas (22)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (21)

4. Navega (20)

5. Villamayor (15)

6. Hergar (15)

7. RS Monterrey (11)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (10)

9. Guijuelo (5)

10. Helmántico (5)

11. Carbajosa (4)

12. Villares de la Reina (4)

13. Peñaranda (4)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (1)

Segunda Provincial

Carbajosa B 0 - 3 Ribert

Villamayor B 4 - 7 Muníbar Pizarrales

Alba de Tormes 4 - 1 Unionistas B

Cristo Rey 5 - 0 Promesas de Villoria

San Agustín 6 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Hergar B 0 - 6 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Santa Marta B 12 - 1 Salesianos

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (24)

2. Santa Marta B (24)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (21)

4. Hergar Camelot B (15)

5. San Agustín (15)

6. Alba de Tormes (12)

7. Ribert (12)

8. Unionistas B (9)

9. Cristo Rey (9)

10. Villamayor B (8)

11. Béjar Industrial (5)

12. Salesianos (4)

13. Carbajosa B (4)

14. Promesas de Villoria (3)

Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 4 Guijuelo B

Villares de la Reina C 1 - 3 Santa Marta D

Ribert B 4 - 7 Hergar C

Chamberí 1 - 5 Navega B

Salamanca CF UDS B 3 - 0 Doñinos

Unionistas C 6 - 1 Villamayor C

Salamanca FF 7 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (24)

2. Navega B (21)

3. Chamberí (19)

4. Hergar Camelot C (13)

5. Villares de la Reina C (13)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)

7. Ribert B (12)

8. Salamanca CF UDS B (12)

9. Unionistas C (10)

10. Guijuelo B (10)

11. Salamanca FF (8)

12. Doñinos (3)

13. Villamayor C (3)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Chamberí B 6 - 6 Monterrubio

Castellanos de Villiquera 1 - 7 Cabrerizos B

Jai Alai 1 - 1 Calasanz

Navega C 8 - 3 RS Monterrey B

Hergar D 6 - 0 Villares de la Reina B

Santa Marta C 9 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (24)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (19)

3. Monterrubio (16)

4. Hergar Camelot D (15)

5. Cabrerizos B (13)

6. Navega C (11)

7. Calasanz (10)

8. Chamberí B (8)

9. Villares de la Reina (7)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

11. Jai-Alai (5)

12. Santa Marta E (4)

13. RS Monterrey B (0)

Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Atlético El Encinar 0 - 1 Navega D

Calasanz B 3 - 4 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Calasanz B (10)

2. Helmántico B (9)

3. Navega D (9)

4. El Encinar (7)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales C (6)

Comentarios