​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 1 - 1 Guijuelo

RS Monterrey 6 - 2 Villares de la Reina

Navega 11 - 2 Carbajosa

Unionistas 2 - 2 Santa Marta

Cabrerizos 0 - 5 Hergar

Sporting Carbajosa 2 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS

Villamayor 9 - 3 Helmántico

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (34)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (30)

3. Unionistas (29)

4. Villamayor (27)

5. Navega (26)

6. Hergar (21)

7. RS Monterrey (17)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (16)

9. Peñaranda (11)

10. Guijuelo (9)

11. Villares de la Reina (7)

12. Carbajosa (7)

13. Helmántico (5)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (4)


Segunda Provincial

Ribert 2 - 2 Alba de Tormes

Cristo Rey 0 - 1 Villamayor B

San Agustín 5 - 0 Carbajosa B

Hergar B 1 - 7 Pizarrales

Santa Marta B 4 - 0 Unionistas B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 8 - 1 Béjar Industrial

Salesianos 2 - 5 Promesas de Villoria

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (36)

2. Santa Marta B (36)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (30)

4. Hergar Camelot B (24)

5. Villamayor B (20)

6. San Agustín (19)

7. Alba de Tormes (16)

8. Ribert (16)

9. Unionistas B (13)

10. Cristo Rey (13)

11. Béjar Industrial (8)

12. Promesas de Villoria (7)

13. Salesianos (4)

14. Carbajosa B (4)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Guijuelo B 3 - 6 Ribert B

Chamberí 6 - 5 Villares de la Reina C

Salamanca CF UDS B 2 - 4 Ciudad Rodrigo

Unionistas C 1 - 5 Santa Marta D

Salamanca FF 3 - 4 Hergar C

Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 6 Navega B

Villamayor C 4 - 4 Doñinos

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (36)

2. Navega B (30)

3. Chamberí (25)

4. Hergar Camelot C (23)

5. Ribert B (21)

6. Villares de la Reina C (19)

7. Salamanca CF UDS B (16)

8. Guijuelo B (16)

9. Unionistas C (16)

10. Ciudad Rodrigo (15)

11. Salamanca FF (12)

12. Villamayor C (8)

13. Doñinos (7)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Monterrubio 4 - 1 Jai Alai

Santa Marta E 4 - 2 Castellanos de Villiquera

Navega C 3 - 5 Chamberí B

Hergar D 4 - 2 Cabrerizos B

Santa Marta C 10 - 2 Calasanz

Villares de la Reina B 2 - 5 RS Monterrey B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (33)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (28)

3. Monterrubio (25)

4. Hergar Camelot D (24)

5. Chamberí B (17)

6. Cabrerizos B (16)

7. Calasanz (16)

8. Navega C (14)

9. Jai-Alai (11)

10. Santa Marta E (10)

11. Villares de la Reina B (7)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

13. RS Monterrey B (3)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Calasanz B 0 - 2 Pizarrales C

Atlético El Encinar 1 - 3 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Navega D (15)

2. Calasanz B (13)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (13)

4. Helmántico B (13)

5. El Encinar (10)

Comentarios