FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín
​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Nueva jornada en el fútbol base de Salamanca

Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 0 - 7 Salamanca CF UDS

Helmántico 0 - 5 Hergar

Villamayor 2 - 8 Santa Marta

Sporting Carbajosa 4 - 1 Carbajosa

Cabrerizos 2 - 4 Villares de la Reina

Unionistas 7 - 0 Guijuelo

Navega 3 - 2 RS Monterrey

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (43)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (39)

3. Unionistas (38)

4. Navega (35)

5. Hergar (30)

6. Villamayor (27)

7. RS Monterrey (23)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (19)

9. Peñaranda (11)

10. Carbajosa (10)

11. Villares de la Reina (10)

12. Guijuelo (9)

13. Helmántico (8)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (4)


Segunda Provincial

Ribert 4 - 0 Promesas de Villoria

Béjar 5 - 1 Unionistas B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Salesianos 4 - 4 Carbajosa B

Santa Marta B 3 - 0 Villamayor B

Hergar B 1 - 4 Alba de Tormes

San Agustín 2 - 0 Cristo Rey

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (45)

2. Santa Marta B (39)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (36)

4. Hergar Camelot B (28)

5. San Agustín (28)

6. Ribert (25)

7. Alba de Tormes (22)

8. Villamayor B (21)

9. Unionistas B (16)

10. Cristo Rey (13)

11. Béjar Industrial (11)

12. Promesas de Villoria (10)

13. Salesianos (5)

14. Carbajosa B (5)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Guijuelo B 0 - 7 Navega B

Doñinos 3 - 3 Hergar C

Villamayor C 2 - 10 Santa Marta D

Sporting Carbajosa B 1 - 6 Ciudad Rodrigo

Salamanca FF 1 - 2 Villares de la Reina C

Unionistas C 3 - 2 Ribert B

Salamanca CF UDS B 2 - 2 Chamberí

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (45)

2. Navega B (39)

3. Chamberí (32)

4. Hergar Camelot C (30)

5. Villares de la Reina C (25)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (24)

7. Salamanca CF UDS B (23)

8. Ribert B (21)

9. Unionistas C (19)

10. Guijuelo B (17)

11. Salamanca FF (12)

12. Doñinos (9)

13. Villamayor C (8)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

RS Monterrey B 2 - 5 Calasanz

Villares de la Reina B 2 - 1 Cabrerizos B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 0 Chamberí B,

Santa Marta C 18 - 0 Castellanos de Villiquera

Hergar D 3 - 2 Jai Alai

Navega C 2 - 5 Santa Marta E

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (42)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (37)

3. Hergar Camelot D (30)

4. Monterrubio (28)

5. Calasanz (22)

6. Chamberí B (20)

7.Navega C (17)

8. Santa Marta E (17)

9. Cabrerizos B (16)

10. Jai-Alai (15)

11. Villares de la Reina B (10)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

13. RS Monterrey B (3)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Atlético El Encinar 5 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Helmántico B 3 - 2 Navega D

Clasificación

1. Helmántico B (19)

2. Navega D (19)

3. Calasanz B (16)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (14)

5. El Encinar (13)

Comentarios
Lo más