FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín
​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

El Santa Marta, dominador de la categoría una semana más.

Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 2 - Hergar 4

Salamanca CF UDS 0 - Santa Marta 8

Helmántico 2 - Carbajosa 2

Villamayor 1 - Villares de la Reina 2

Sporting Carbajosa 1 - Guijuelo 7

Muníbar Pizarrales 7 - Béjar Industrial 0

Unionistas 4 - Navega 1

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (51)

2. Unionistas (46)

3. Navega (37)

4. Carbajosa (36)

5. Salamanca CF UDS (32)

6. Helmántico (25)

7. Sporting Carbajosa (25)

8. Guijuelo (24)

9. Hergar Camelot (22)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (17)

11. Villamayor (10)

12. Peñaranda (8)

13. Villares de la Reina (6)

14. Béjar Industrial (5)


Segunda Provincial

Cabrerizos 2 - Unionistas B 3

Navega B 9 - Muníbar Pizarrales B 1

Helmántico B 2 - Ciudad Rodrigo 3

RS Monterrey 6 - Carbajosa B 1

Chamberí 4 - Calasanz 8

Santa Marta B 11 - Cristo Rey 1

Hergar B 3 - Salamanca CF UDS B 6

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (48)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (48)

3. Unionistas B (42)

4. Hergar B (31)

5. Helmántico B (28)

6. Cristo Rey (26)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo (25)

8. RS Monterrey (22)

9. Chamberí (22)

10. Cabrerizos (13)

11. Calasanz (12)

12. Navega B (11)

13. Carbajosa B (8)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Guijuelo B 3 - Hergar C 3

Salamanca FF 0 - Santa Marta C 11

Peñaranda B 1 - Jai Alai 3

Villares de la Reina B 6 - Villamayor C 3

Sporting Carbajosa B 7 - Cabrerizos B 1

Ribert 4 - Trinitarios 3

Unionistas C 5 - Salamanca CF UDS C 0

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (51)

2. Unionistas C (46)

3. Ribert (39)

4. Salamanca CF UDS C (34)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (32)

6. Jai Alai (32)

7. Guijuelo B (31)

8. Hergar C (24)

9. Cabrerizos B (15)

10. Trinitarios (14)

11. Salamanca FF (14)

12. Peñaranda B (11)

13. Villares de la Reina B (4)

14. Villamayor C (1)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Guijuelo C 5 - Unionistas D 1

San Agustín 9 - Muníbar Pizarrales C 1

Trinitarios B 6 - Carbajosa C 4

Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 - Villamayor B 1

Jai Alai B 0 - Béjar Industrial B 7

Santa Marta D 8 - Cristo Rey B 0

Alba de Tormes 6 - Navega C 3

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (46)

2. Guijuelo C (46)

3. Alba de Tormes (38)

4. Unionistas D (38)

5. Béjar Industrial B (32)

6. San Agustín (29)

7. Navega C (22)

8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (21)

9. Jai Alai B (17)

10. Villamayor B (16)

11. Carbajosa C (12)

12. Cristo Rey B (10)

13. Trinitarios B (7)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales C (7)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Villares de la Reina D 6 - Calasanz B 4

San Agustín B 3 - Ciudad Rodrigo B 2

Salesianos 7 - Atlético El Encinar 7 

Ribert B 3 - Hergar D 4

RS Monterrey B 5 - Promesas de Villoria 2

Sporting Garrido 2 - Ribert C 6

Doñinos 10 - Salesianos B 2

Cabrerizos C 1 - Villares de la Reina C 9

Clasificación

1. Villares de la Reina C (46)

2. Alba de Tormes B (40)

3. Villares de la Reina D (34)

4. Hergar D (31)

5. Ribert C (30)

6. Promesas de Villoria (29)

7. RS Monterrey B (27)

8. Salesianos (24)

9. Ribert B (23)

10. Ciudad Rodrigo B (23)

11. Atlético El Encinar (16)

12. San Agustín B (15)

13. Doñinos (15)

14. Salesianos B (13)

15. Sporting Garrido (9)

16. Calasanz B (7)

17. Cabrerizos C (4)

Comentarios
Lo más