FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Nueva jornada en el fútbol base de Salamanca

Primera Provincial

Santa Marta 10 - 0 Hergar

Carbajosa 3 - 8 Salamanca CF UDS

Villares de la Reina 4 - 0 Helmántico

Guijuelo 1 - 5 Villamayor

RS Monterrey 8 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa

Navega 15 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales

Unionistas 13 - 1 Peñaranda


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (49)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (48)

3. Unionistas (47)

4. Navega (41)

5. Villamayor (36)

6. Hergar (33)

7. RS Monterrey (29)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (25)

9. Villares de la Reina (13)

10. Peñaranda (11)

11. Helmántico (11)

12. Carbajosa (10)

13. Guijuelo (9)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (7)


Segunda Provincial

Muníbar Pizarrales 8 - 1 Unionistas B

Carbajosa B 1 - 2 Promesas de Villoria

Villamayor B 6 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Alba de Tormes 2 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Cristo Rey 9 - 1 Salesianos

San Agustín 0 - 4 Santa Marta B

Hergar B 2 - 2 Ribert


Clasificación

1. Munibar Pizarrales (54)

2. Santa Marta B (51)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (42)

4. Hergar Camelot B (35)

5. San Agustín (31)

6. Ribert (29)

7. Alba de Tormes (28)

8. Villamayor B (27)

9. Unionistas B (19)

10. Promesas de Villoria (16)

11. Cristo Rey (16)

12. Béjar Industrial (14)

13. Carbajosa B (5)

14. Salesianos (5)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Santa Marta D 2 - 3 Hergar C

Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 3 Navega B

Villares de la Reina C 4 - 1 Doñinos

Ribert B 3 - 4 Villamayor C

Chamberí 15 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B

Salamanca CF UDS B 1 - 1 Salamanca FF

Unionistas C 1 - 4 Guijuelo B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (51)

2. Chamberí (41)

3. Navega B (39)

4. Hergar Camelot C (36)

5. Villares de la Reina C (34)

6. Salamanca CF UDS B (30)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo (30)

8. Ribert B (27)

9. Guijuelo B (23)

10. Unionistas C (19)

11. Salamanca FF (13)

12. Doñinos (12)

13. Villamayor C (11)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Cabrerizos B 3 - 1 Calasanz

Castellanos de Villiquera 3 - 10 RS Monterrey B

Jai Alai 8 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Santa Marta E 0 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Navega C 0 - 12 Santa Marta C

Hergar D 2 - 4 Monterrubio

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (51)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (46)

3. Monterrubio (37)

4. Hergar Camelot D (31)

5. Chamberí B (23)

6. Calasanz (22)

7. Navega C (20)

8. Cabrerizos B (22)

9. Santa Marta E (18)

10. Jai-Alai (18)

11. Villares de la Reina B (13)

12. RS Monterrey B (9)

13. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Atlético El Encinar 2 - 3 Navega D

Calasanz B 8 - 4 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Navega D (25)

2. Helmántico B (20)

3. Calasanz B (20)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (16)

5. El Encinar (16)

Comentarios
Lo más