FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Primera Provincial

Hergar 1 – 4 Santa Marta

Salmantino 6 – 1 Guijuelo

Helmántico 5 – 1 Villamayor

Sporting Carbajosa 2 – 3 Carbajosa

Pizarrales 4 – 2 Cristo Rey

Ciudad Rodrigo 2 – 4 Navega

Peñaranda 0 – 10 Unionistas


Clasificación

1. Unionistas (15)

2. Santa Marta (15)

3. Salmantino (12)

4. Carbajosa (12)

5. Helmántico (9)

6. Guijuelo (9)

7. Navega (9)

8. Pizarrales (6)

9. Cristo Rey (6)

10. Hergar (4)

11. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)

13. Villamayor (1)

14. Peñaranda (1)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 13 – 2 Chamberí

Calasanz 5 – 1 Monterrey

Helmántico B 10 – 1 Trinitarios

Béjar 3 – 7 Carbajosa B

Alba de Tormes 3 – 3 Cabrerizos

Santa Marta B 7 – 0 Salmantino B

Villares 2 – 6 Hergar B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (15)

2. Unionistas B (15)

3. Helmántico B (12)

4. Salmantino B (9)

5. Carbajosa B (9)

6. Hergar B (9)

7. Alba de Tormes (7)

8. Cabrerizos (7)

9. Béjar (6)

10. Chamberí (6)

11. Calasanz (3)

12. Monterrey (3)

13. Villares de la Reina (3)

14. Trinitarios (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Unionistas C 6 – 1 Cabrerizos

Unionistas C 5 – 2 Santa Marta C

Navega B 10 – 1 Pizarrales D

Cabrerizos B 0 – 3 Villares B

Villamayor C 1 – 5 El Zurguén

Guijuelo B 4 – 5 Jai Alai

Sporting Carbajosa B 3 – 7 Salmantino C

Carbajosa D 8 – 2 Jai Alai D


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai (15) 

2. Unionistas C (15)

3. Santa Marta C (12)

4. Salmantino C (12)

5. Villares B (10)

6. Navega B (9)

7. El Zurguén (9)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (7)

9. Guijuelo B (6)

10. Villamayor C (3)

11. Carbajosa B (3)

12. Cabrerizos B (3)

13. Jai Alai D (0)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Jai Alai C 5 – 1 Hergar C

Salmantino D 1 – 6 Pizarrales B

Jai Alai B 10 – 2 Trinitarios B

Villamayor B 8 – 2 Peñaranda B

Pizarrales C 3 – 3 Cristo Rey B

Carbajosa C 3 – 8 Unionistas D


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (15)

2. Pizarrales (12)

3. Hergar C (12)

4. Salamanca FF (10)

5. Unionistas D (9)

6. Cristo Rey B (7)

7. Jai Alai B (6)

8. Villamayor B (6)

9. Pizarrales C (4)

10. Peñaranda B (4)

11. Carbajosa C (3)

12. Salmantino D (0)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Salmantino E 10 – 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Navega C 2 – 1 Alba de Tormes B

El Encinar 5 – 7 Béjar B

Villares C 0 – 4 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Santa Marta D 14 – 0 Calasanz B

Sporting Garrido 1 – 6 San Agustín


Clasificación

1. Navega C (15)

2. Santa Marta D (15)

3. Salmantino E (12)

4. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)

5. San Agustín (9)

6. Calasanz (9)

7. Alba de Tormes (6)

8. Béjar B (6)

9. Guijuelo C (3)

10. El Encinar (3)

11. Villares (3)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios
Lo más