FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Primera Provincial

Hergar 1 – 2 Santa Marta

Monterrey 2 – 4 Guijuelo

Helmántico 5 – 8 Villamayor

Villares 1 – 1 Carbajosa

Pizarrales 1 – 8 Cristo Rey

Sporting Carbajosa 7 – 2 Navega

Peñaranda 1 – 4 Unionistas


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (15)

2. Unionistas (15)

3. Sporting Carbajosa (13)

4. Guijuelo (12)

5. Cristo Rey (10)

6. Hergar Camelot (9)

7. Villamayor (9)

8. Carbajosa (7)

9. Peñaranda (6)

10. Villares (4)

11. RS Monterrey (3)

12. Navega (0)

13. Helmántico (0)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 5 – 4 Alba de Tormes

Salmantino 7 – 4 El Zurguén

Cabrerizos 11 – 0 Trinitarios

Calvarrasa de Abajo 8 – 2 Carbajosa B

Guijuelo B 1 – 0 Cristo Rey B

Santa Marta B 6 – 0 San Agustín

Béjar 3 – 1 Hergar B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (15)

2. Salmantino UDS (15)

3. Hergar Camelot B (12)

4. Unionistas B (12)

5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)

6. San Agustín (9)

7. Cabrerizos (7)

8. Alba de Tormes (6)

9. Béjar Industrial (6)

10. Guijuelo B (6)

11. Barrio El Zurguén (4)

12. Trinitarios (3)

13. Cristo Rey B (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Hergar C 7 – 7 Ciudad Rodrigo

Navega B 17 – 2 Villares C

Salesianos 13 – 0 Villamayor C

Chamberí 8 – 0 Peñaranda B

El Zurguén B 3 – 9 Doñinos

Santa Marta D 7 – 2 Salmantino B

Sporting Carbajosa B 2 – 6 Unionistas C


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (15)

2. Unionistas C (15)

3. Salesianos (13)

4. Navega B (11)

5. Chamberí (10)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (8)

7. Doñinos (5)

8. Sporting Carbajosa B (5)

9. Salmantino UDS B (4)

10. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)

11. Hergar Camelot C (3)

12. Villamayor (3)

13. Peñaranda B (1)

14. Villares de la Reina C (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Unionistas D 0 – 10 Santa Marta C

Salesianos B 2 – 2 Pizarrales B

Monterrubio 2 – 2 Villares B

Villamayor B 7 – 6 Jai Alai

Villares D 3 – 2 Cabrerizos B

Alba de Tormes B 5 – 5 Navega C

Calasanz 2 – 1 Salamanca FF


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (15)

2. Villares de la Reina D (12)

3. Villamayor B (12)

4. Alba de Tormes B (11)

5. Monterrubio (10)

6. Navega B (8)

7. Salamanca FF (7)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (7)

9. Salesianos B (7)

10. Calasanz (3)

11. Jai Alai (3)

12. Unionistas D (3)

13. Villares de la Reina B (1)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Promesas de Villoria 5 – 5 Chamberí B

Monterrey B 2 – 3 Santa Marta E

Doñinos B 0 – 19 Salmantino C

Salmantino D 9 – 0 Castellanos de Villiquera

Hergar D 2 - 7 Calvarrasa de Abajo B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (18)

2. Salmantino UDS D (18)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (15)

4. Santa Marta E (12)

5. Hergar Camelot D (7)

6. RS Monterrey B (6)

7. Promesas de Villoria (4)

8. Chamberí B (4)

9. Doñinos B (2)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1) 

Comentarios
Lo más