Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

1ª División Provincial Alevín

Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 6 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Santa Marta 10 - 0 Munibar Pizarrales
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 3 – 4 Helmántico
Guijuelo 2 – 2 Hergar

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (25)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (25)
3. Guijuelo (22)
4. Navega (16)
5. Hergar (16)
6. Villamayor (13)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (11)
8. Salmantino (10)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (10)
10. Helmántico (9)
11. Alba de Tormes (4)
12. Munibar Pizarrales (4)
13. Promesas de Villoria (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo A

Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 1 - 1 Calasanz B
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B 2 - 3 Navega B
Sporting Carbajosa 2 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Hergar B 12 - 0 Guijuelo B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 13 - 0 Trinitarios B
Unionistas Salamanca 5 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Clasificación

1. Hergar B (28)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (25)
3. Calasanz B (22)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (21)
5. Ciudad odrigo B (19)
6. Sporting Carbajosa (18)
7. Navega B (15)
8. Villares de la Reina (14)
9. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (10)
10. San Agustín (9)
11. Munibar Pizarrales B (7)
12. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (7)
13. Trinitarios B (3)
14. Guijuelo B (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo B

Real Salamanca Monterrey 8 - 0 Villamayor B 
Jai Alai Bolivar 1 - 5 Santa Marta B
Béjar Industrial B 7 – 3 Trinitarios
Calasanz 7 - 3 Peñaranda de Bracamonte B
Sporting Carbajosa B 8 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Atlético El Encinar 6 – 3 Monterrubio

Clasificación

1. Real Salamanca Monterrey (22)
2. Béjar Industrial (21)
3. Trinitarios (21)
4. Sporting Carbajosa B (20)
5. Calasanz (13)
6. Santa Marta B (12)
7. Jai Alai Bolivar (12)
8. Atlético El Encinar (11)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (8)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (4)
11. Monterrubio (3)
12. Villamayor B (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo C

Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 16 - 1 Castellanos de Villiquera
Jai Alai Bolivar B 0 - 5 Helmántico B
San Agustin B 3 - 3 Unionistas Salamanca B
Barrio El Zurguén 2 - 6 Béjar Industrial
Villares de la Reina C 2 - 3 Salesianos Salamanca

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (25)
2. Helmántico B (25)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (25)
4. Salesianos Salamanca (24)
5. Unionistas de Salamanca B (16)
6. Béjar Industrial (15)
7. Chamberí (12)
8. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (10)
9. San Agustín (10)
10. Villares de la Reina C (7)
11. Jai Alai Bolivar B (4)
12. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo D

Calasanz C 1 - 13 Amigos de Cabrerizos C
Villares de la Reina 0 - 2 Santa Marta D
Santa Marta C 14 - 0 Villamayor C
Munibar Pizarrales D 2 - 3 Munibar Pizarrales C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (24)
2. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (21)
3. Santa Marta D (21)
4. Salmantino C (21)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C (15)
6. Villamayor C (15)
7. Munibar Pizarrales D (10)
8. Villares de la Reina (10)
9. Munibar Pizarrales C (6)
10. Calasanz C (3)
11. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (0)

Comentarios
Lo más