Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Prebenjamín

Primera Prebenjamín

Unionistas 18 - 0 Peñaranda

Navega - Carbajosa, aplazado

Cristo Rey 0 - 4 Santa Marta

Muníbar Pizarrales 6 - 4 Villamayor

Villares de la Reina 7 - 2 Barrio El Zurguén

Hergar Camelot 9 - 0 Guijuelo

Alba de Tormes 1 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (15)

2. Santa Marta (15)

3. Hergar Camelot (12)

4. Navega (9)

5. Carbajosa (9)

6. Villares (9)

7. Guijuelo (9)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (7)

9. Alba de Tormes (6)

10. Pizarrales (6)

11. Cristo Rey (3)

12. Villamayor (1)

13. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

14. Peñaranda (0)

 

Segunda Prebenjamín

Villares de la Reina B 1 - 7 Hergar Camelot B

Guijuelo B 0 - 3 Carbajosa B

Santa Marta B 13 - 1 San Agustín

Sporting Carbajosa 12 - 0 Salesianos

Jai Alai - Castellanos de Villiquera, aplazado

Villamayor B 0 - 11 RS Monterrey

 

Clasificación

1. Sporting Carbajosa (12)

2. Santa Marta B (12)

3. RS Monterrey (12)

4. Monterrubio (9)

5. Hergar Camelot B (9)

6. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

7. Guijuelo B (6)

8. Carbajosa B (6)

9. Jai Alai (4)

10. Salesianos (4)

11. Villamayor B (3)

12. San Agustín (0)

13. Villares de la Reina B (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín - Grupo 1

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 1 Unionistas C

Navega C - Villares de la Reina C, aplazado

Chamberí - Muníbar Pizarrales B, aplazado

Hergar Camelot C 3 - 0 Navega B

Santa Marta C 0 - 14 Unionistas B

 

Clasificación

1. Chamberí (12)

2. Doñinos (12)

3. Unionistas B (12)

4. Promesas de Villoria (9)

5. Navega C (9)

6. Hergar Camelot C (6)

7. Navega B (3)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (3)

9. Unionistas C (1)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)

11. Santa Marta C (0)

12. Villares de la Reina C (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín - Grupo 2

Atlético El Encinar 0 - 0 Hergar Camelot D

Salmantino 6 - 1 Santa Marta D

Barrio El Zurguén B 1 - 5 Salmantino B

Hergar Camelot E 0 - 17 Calvarrasa de Abajo

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (15)

2. Calvarrasa de Abajo (15)

3. Santa Marta D (9)

4. Atlético El Encinar (7)

5. Salmantino B (6)

6. Hergar Camelot D (4) 

7. Hergar Camelot E (0)

8. Barrio El Zurguén B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más