Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Prebenjamín

Primera Prebenjamín

Navega 3 - 0 Carbajosa

Carbajosa 1 - 5 Santa Marta

Unionistas 10 - 0 Barrio El Zurguén

Cristo Rey 1 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Alba de Tormes 3 - 1 Villares de la Reina

Muníbar Pizarrales 1 - 9 Hergar Camelot

Navega 2 - 1 Guijuelo

Peñaranda 0 - 6 Villamayor

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (27)

2. Santa Marta (24)

3. Hergar Camelot (22)

4. Navega (21)

5. Carbajosa (15)

6. Guijuelo (15)

7. Villares (14)

8. Pizarrales (12)

9. Alba de Tormes (12)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (9)

12. Villamayor (7)

13. Cristo Rey (7)

14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

15. Peñaranda (0)

 

Segunda Prebenjamín

Santa Marta B 10 - 1 Jai Alai

Monterrubio 0 - 5 RS Monterrey

Villamayor B 1 - 12 Sporting Carbajosa

Guijuelo B 0 - 2 Castellanos de Villiquera

Villares de la Reina B 3 - 2 Salesianos

Hergar Camelot B 7 - 0 San Agustín

 

Clasificación

1. RS Monterrey (24)

2. Sporting Carbajosa (21)

3. Santa Marta B (21)

4. Hergar Camelot B (18)

5. Monterrubio (18)

6. Carbajosa B (10)

7. Castellanos de Villiquera (9)

8. Guijuelo B (7)

9. Jai Alai (7)

10. Salesianos (5)

11. Villares de la Reina B (4)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. San Agustín (3)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín - Grupo 1

Navega C 6 - 2 Villares de la Reina C

Villares de la Reina C 1 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Doñinos 3 - 2 Hergar Camelot C

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 4 - 5 Promesas de Villoria

Chamberí 4 - 4 Unionistas B

Navega C 1 - 3 Navega B

 

Clasificación

1. Doñinos (21)

2. Promesas de Villoria (18)

3. Chamberí (16)

4. Unionistas B (16)

5. Hergar Camelot C (15) 

6. Navega C (13)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales B (10)

8. Unionistas C (7)

9. Navega B (6)

10. Villares de la Reina C (6)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (4)

12. Santa Marta C (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín - Grupo 2

Barrio El Zurguén B 1 - 3 Atlético El Encinar

Calvarrasa de Abajo 6 - 1 Hergar Camelot D

Hergar Camelot E 1 - 15 Salmantino

Salmantino B 0 - 5 Santa Marta D

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (27)

2. Calvarrasa de Abajo (24)           

3. Santa Marta D (21)

4. Salmantino B (12)

5. Atlético El Encinar (9)

6. Hergar Camelot D (6)

7. Hergar Camelot E (3)

8. Barrio El Zurguén B (0)

Comentarios