Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Prebenjamín

1ª División Provincial Prebenjamín

Jai Alai Bolivar 0 – 12 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Salesianos Salamanca 0 – 3 Guijuelo
Sporting Carbajosa 1 – 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Santa Marta 4 – 0 Alba de Tormes
Navega 2 – 3 Munibar Pizarrales
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 2 – 10 Hergar
Villamayor 1 – 8 Helmántico

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (18)
2. Munibar Pizarrales (15)
3. Helmántico (15)
4. Hergar (15)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos (15)
6. Santa Marta (12)
7. Villamayor (9)
8. Guijuelo (9)
9. Navega (6)
10. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (4)
11. Sporting Carbajosa (4)
12. Alba de Tormes (3)
13. Salesianos Salamanca (0)
14. Jai Alai Bolivar (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín – Grupo A

Béjar Industrial 13 – 2 Carbajosa de la Sagrada “C”
Santa Marta “D” 5 – 6 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Guijuelo “B” 5 – 0 Helmántico “B”
San Agustín 5 – 3 Unionistas de Salamanca “B”
Villamayor – Villares de la Reina (SUSPENDIDO)

Clasificación

1. San Agustín (12)
2. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (12)
3. Real Salamanca Monterrey (9)
4. Béjar Industrial (6)
5. Guijuelo "B" (6)
6. Villares de la Reina (3)
7. Unionistas de Salamanca "B" (3)
8. Villamayor "B" (3)
9. Santa Marta "D" (0)
10. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "C" (0)
11. Helmántico "B" (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín – Grupo B

Trinitarios 1 – 5 Unionistas de Salamanca
Villares de la Reina 7 – 0 San Agustín “B”
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 2 – 6 Santa Marta “B”
Hergar “C” 2 – 0 Chamberí
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “D” 7 - 0 Navega "B"

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta "B" (18)
2. Villares de la Reina (15)
3. Barrio El Zurguén (9)
4. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "D" (9)
5. Unionistas de Salamanca (9)
6. Trinitarios (9) 9
7. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (9) 1
8. Navega "B" (6)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte "B" (6)
10. Chamberí (4)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos "B" (4)
12. Hergar "C" (3)
13. San Agustín "B" (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín – Grupo C

Villares de la Reina 2 – 5 Barrio El Zurguén
Doñinos 3 – 5 Castellanos de Villiquera
Munibar Pizarrales “B” 1 – 6 Trinitarios “B”
Alba de Tormes “B” 2 – 3 Monterrubio
Hergar “B” 12 – 0 Villamayor “C”
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “B” – Santa Marta “C” (SUSPENDIDO)

Clasificación

1. Monterrubio (10)
2. Alba de Tormes "B" (9)
3. Castellanos de Villiquera (9)
4. Hergar "B" (6)
5. Santa Marta "C" (6)
6. Barrio El Zurguén (6)
7. Trinitarios "B" (5)
8. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" (4)
9. Villares de la Reina (3)
10. Munibar Pizarrales "B" (3)
11. Doñinos (2)
12. Villamayor "C" (0)

Comentarios
Lo más