Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Benjamín

1ª División Provincial Benjamín

Santa Marta 7 – 2 Alba de Tormes
Villamayor 1 – 4 Helmántico
Sporting Carbajosa 2 – 2 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Navega 1 – 1 Munibar Pizarrales
Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 – 5 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 6 – 2 Hergar

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (18)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (15)
3. Helmántico (12)
4. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (11)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (8)
6. Hergar (7)
7. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (6)
8. Munibar Pizarrales (5)
9. Navega (5)
10. Alba de Tormes (4)
11. Trinitarios (4)
12. Villamayor (3)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (2)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo A

Salesianos Salamanca 7 – 1 Helmántico “B”
Guijuelo “B” 1 – 1 Unionistas de Salamanca “B”
San Agustín 5 – 0 Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
Doñinos 4 – 2 Navega “B”
Villares de la Reina 4 – 3 Calasanz
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 4 – 2 Hergar “B”

Clasificación

1. Unionistas de Salamanca "B" (13)
2. San Agustín (12)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (12)
4. Doñinos (12)
5. Hergar "B" (11)
6. Guijuelo "B" (11)
7. Salesianos Salamanca (10)
8. Jai Alai Bolivar (9)
9. Villares de la Reina "B" (7)
10. Navega "B" (3)
11. Helmántico "B" (3)
12. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (1)
13. Calasanz (0)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo B

Real Salamanca Monterrey 5 – 2 Castellanos de Villiquera
Barrio El Zurguén 5 – 0 San Agustín “B”
Chamberí “B” 3 – 6 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Villares de la Reina 6 – 5 Béjar Industrial
Peñaranda de Bracamonte “B” 0 – 10 Salmantino
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “B” – Alba de Tormes “B” (SUSPENDIDO)

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (12)
2. Villares de la Reina (12)
3. Real Salamanca Monterrey (12)
4. Barrio El Zurguén (9)
5. Béjar Industrial (6)
6. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)
7. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" (4)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte "B" (3)
10. San Agustín "B" (1)
11. Alba de Tormes "B" (0)
12. Chamberí "B" (0)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo C

Guijuelo 5 – 0 Jai Alai Bolivar
Promesas de Villoria 12 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa “B”
Villamayor 0 – 8 Santa Marta “B”

Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (9)
2. Guijuelo (7)
3. Unionistas de Salamanca (6)
4. Santa Marta "B" (6)
5. Chamberí (6)
6. Villamayor (3)
7. Munibar Pizarrales "B" (1)
8. Jai Alai Bolivar (0)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo D

Jai Alai Bolivar “C” 11 – 0 Villares de la Reina
Santa Marta “D” 11 – 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Munibar Pizarrrales “D” 3 – 6 Sporting Carbajosa “C”
Amigos de Cabrerizos “C” 4 – 2 Villamayor
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “D” 0 – 1 Munibar Pizarrales “C”
Carbajosa de la Sagrada “C” – Santa Marta “C” (SUSPENDIDO)

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta "D" (12)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "D" (9)
3. Jai Alai Bolivar "C" (9)
4. Santa Marta "C" (9)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos "C" (7)
6. Munibar Pizarrales "C" (7)
7. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "C" (6)
8. Sporting Carbajosa "C" (3)
9. Villamayor (3)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)
11. Munibar Pizarrales "D" (0)
12. Villares de la Reina (0)

Comentarios
Lo más