Regional Infantil
Puente Castro 0 – 3 Santa Marta
Valladolid 3 – 2 Helmántico
Clasificación
1. Valladolid (62)
2. Santa Marta (51)
3. Ponferradina (49)
4. Sur (45)
5. Fútbol Peña (42)
6. Numancia (40)
7. Puente Castro (38)
8. Zamora (32)
9. Gimnástica Segoviana (31)
10. CDI La Amistad (31)
11. Cultural Leonesa (29)
12. Parquesol (28)
13. Helmántico (26)
14. Burgos (17)
15. San Andrés (1)
Primera Infantil
Ciudad Rodrigo 0 – 5 Santa Marta B
Carbajosa 4 – 3 Trinitarios
Peñaranda 12 – 1 Barrio El Zurguén
Unionistas 9 – 0 Guijuelo
Navega 5 – 0 San Agustín
Cristo Rey 1 – 3 Hergar Camelot
Muníbar Pizarrales 2 – 0 Villares de la Reina
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (58)
2. Santa Marta B (57)
3. Hergar Camelot (55)
4. Peñaranda (47)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo (38)
6. Carbajosa (36)
7. Cristo Rey (35)
8. Navega (34)
9. Guijuelo (32)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (26)
11. Trinitarios (21)
12. San Agustín (14)
13. Villares de la Reina (11)
14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
Segunda Infantil
Muníbar Pizarrales B 1 – 1 Carbajosa B
Chamberí 7 – 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Carbajosa B 0 – 9 Villamayor
Hergar Camelot B 0 – 0 Helmántico B
Jai Alai 0 – 3 Navega B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 1 – 3 Unionistas B
Cristo Rey B 0 – 1 Capuchinos
Béjar Industrial 1 – 4 Salmantino
Clasificación
1. Villamayor (62)
2. Salmantino (58)
3. Béjar Industrial (50)
4. Unionistas B (49)
5. Helmántico B (45)
6. Hergar Camelot B (41)
7. Navega B (36)
8. Jai Alai (32)
9. Chamberí (26)
10. Carbajosa B (20)
11. Cristo Rey B (19)
12. Capuchinos (16)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (13)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (3)
Tercera Infantil
Hergar Camelot C 1 – 2 Alba de Tormes
Béjar Industrial B 2 – 6 Santa Marta C
Villares de la Reina B 2 – 4 Promesas de Villoria
Salmantino B 13 – 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
RS Monterrey 6 – 0 Jai Alai B
Salamanca FF 3 – 3 Sporting Carbajosa B
Unionistas C 1 – 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Villamayor B 2 – 3 Vitigudino
Clasificación
1. RS Monterrey (75)
2. Santa Marta C (68)
3. Béjar Industrial B (59)
4. Sporting Carbajosa (59)
5. Alba de Tormes (57)
6. Salmantino B (56)
7. Unionistas C (44)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (40)
9. Salamanca FF (40)
10. Promesas de Villoria (34)
11. Vitigudino (32)
12. Hergar Camelot C (28)
13. Jai Alai B (12)
14. Villamayor B (12)
15. Villares de la Reina B (8)
16. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios