DEPORTE/ CATEG |
EQUIPO 1 |
R |
EQUIPO 2 |
R |
HORA |
INSTALACION |
BC ALEV FEM FINAL |
MAUX B |
|
MARISTAS FEM C |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC ALEV FEM FINAL |
MAUX A |
|
P. MANJON FEM |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC ALEV FEM FINAL |
FIL. VILLALOBOS FEM |
|
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC ALEV FEM FINAL |
MARISTAS FEM B |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC ALEV FEM LC |
ESCLAVAS |
|
CALASANZ |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
BC ALEV FEM LC |
MISIONERAS |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC ALEV FEM LC |
JUAN JAEN |
|
MARISTAS FEM A |
|
09?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEV FEM LC |
CB AVENIDA E |
|
CB AVENIDA C |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC ALEV FEM LC |
CB AVENIDA D |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
13?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEV MAS FINAL |
P. MANJON MAS B |
|
MARISTAS MAS |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC ALEV MAS FINAL |
MAUX MAS C |
|
P. MANJON MAS A |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC ALEV X FINAL |
RUFINO BLANCO X B |
|
JESUITINAS X A |
|
10 |
RUF. BLANCO |
BC ALEV X FINAL |
MONTESSORI X A |
|
STA CATALINA X |
|
11?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEV X FINAL |
SAN MATEO X |
|
MONTESSORI X B |
|
13 |
SAN MATEO |
BC ALEV X LC GA |
CALASANZ X |
|
SAN JOSÉ MIX |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
BC ALEV X LC GA |
SAN ESTANISLAO X B |
|
SANTA TERESA X |
|
12 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC ALEV X LC GA |
M. PIZARRALES X |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO X A |
|
13 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC ALEV X LC GB |
JESUITINAS X B |
|
RUFINO BLANCO X A |
|
11 |
RUF. BLANCO |
BC ALEV X LC GB |
TERESIANAS MIX |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO MIX C |
|
11 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC ALEV X LC GB |
P. TRINITARIOS X |
|
AMOR DIOS MIX |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC ALEV X LC GC |
GRAN CAPITAN X |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC ALEV X LC GC |
S JUAN BOSCO A X |
|
ANT. MACHADO MIX |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
BC ALEV X LC GC |
ESCLAVAS X |
|
FCO. VITORIA X |
|
10 |
ESCLAVAS BC |
BC ALEV X LC GC |
TRINITARIAS MIX |
|
MAESTRO AVILA X |
|
11 |
TRINITARIAS |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
(RET.)VILLAR Y MACIAS |
|
SANTA TERESA |
|
0 RET. COMPETICIÓN |
|
BC BENJAMIN GA |
LA MILAGROSA |
|
MONTESSORI A |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
CALASANZ A |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO A |
|
10 |
CALASANZ |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
MARISTAS FEM D |
|
MARISTAS MAS B |
|
10 |
MARISTAS BC MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
CALASANZ C |
|
PADRE MANJON FEM |
|
12 |
CALASANZ |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
MARISTAS FEM B |
|
MAUX A |
|
12 |
MARISTAS BC MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
JESUITINAS |
|
P. MANJON A |
|
12 |
PADRE MANJÓN |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
CB AVENIDA A |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
12?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
(RET.)MISIONERAS |
|
MARISTAS FEM C |
|
0 RET. COMPETICIÓN |
|
BC BENJAMIN GB |
MAUX B |
|
MARISTAS FEM A |
|
10 |
MAUX BC |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
SAN ESTANISLAO B |
|
TRINITARIAS |
|
10 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
STA. CATALINA |
|
10?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
MONTESSORI B |
|
CALASANZ B |
|
11 |
CALASANZ |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
MIXTO PIZARRALES |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
GRAN CAPITAN |
|
MARISTAS MAS A |
|
13 |
GRAN CAPITAN |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
P. MANJON B |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
13 |
PADRE MANJÓN |
BC CADET MASC |
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
|||
BC CADETE FEM |
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
||
BC INF FEM FINAL |
M. URIBARRI FEM B |
|
MARISTAS FEM B |
|
09?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INF FEM FINAL |
SAN AGUSTIN FEM |
|
MONTESSORI FEM |
|
10?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INF FEM FINAL |
S JUAN BOSCO FEM A |
|
MARISTAS FEM A |
|
11?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INF FEM FINAL |
F. ROJAS FEM A |
|
M. URIBARRI FEM A |
|
12?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INF FEM LC |
CB AVENIDA B |
|
IES TORR. BALLESTER |
|
09?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INF FEM LC |
F. ROJAS FEM B |
|
F. SALINAS FEM |
|
10?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 BC |
BC INF FEM LC |
CB AVENIDA C |
|
AYTO. CABRERIZOS |
|
11?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INF FEM LC |
M. AVILA FEM |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
13?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 BC |
BC INF MAS FINAL |
FDO. ROJAS MASC |
|
M. URIBARRI MASC |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
BC INF MAS FINAL |
MARISTAS MAS B |
|
MARISTAS MAS A |
|
10?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INF MIX LC |
MISIONERAS X |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
BC INF MIX LC |
V. PALMA X |
|
ESCLAVAS X |
|
12 |
ESCLAVAS BC |
BC INF MIX LC |
F.G. BERNALT X |
|
CALASANZ MIX |
|
12?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 BC |
BC INF MIX LC |
SIERVAS X |
|
F. LUIS LEON X |
|
13?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 BC |
BC INF MIX FINAL |
G. BERNALT B |
|
M. PIZARRALES MIX |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
BC INF MIX FINAL |
TRINITARIAS MIX |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO MIX |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
BC JUVEN FEM-X |
MATEO HERNDZ JV FEM |
|
(RET.)IES F.D. TADEO C R. |
|
|
0 RET. COMPETICIÓN |
BC JUVEN FEM-X |
CB AVENIDA JV FEM |
|
MAUX JUV FEM A |
|
09?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 BC |
BC JUVEN FEM-X |
FDO. ROJAS JUV FEM |
|
MAUX JUV FEM B |
|
12?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 BC |
BC JUVEN FEM-X |
LUCIA MEDRANO FEM |
|
M. URIBARRI JV MIX |
|
13?15 |
PAB LUCIA MEDRANO |
BM ALEV MIX |
SIERVAS ALV MIX |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
BM ALEV MIX |
C. CHARRO ALV X |
|
STA CATALINA ALV X |
|
09?30 |
PAB LUCIA MEDRANO |
BM ALEV MIX |
JUAN JAEN ALV X |
|
SAN AGUSTIN ALV X |
|
11?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM ALEV MIX |
LA MILAGROSA ALV X |
|
MARISTAS ALV X |
|
12?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM BENJAMIN |
CAJA AHORROS BENJ B |
|
MARISTAS BENJ |
|
09?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM BENJAMIN |
CAJA AHORROS BENJ A |
|
C. CHARRO BENJ |
|
10?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM BENJAMIN |
FC0. VITORIA ALV |
|
STA CATALINA BENJ |
|
10?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM INFAN FEM-M |
L. MEDRANO CDT MAS |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
BM INFAN FEM-M |
FCO. SALINAS INF MA |
|
BM C. SALAMANCA INF |
|
13?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
FS ALEV MAS FINAL |
FCO. VITORIA MAS A |
|
SAN MATEO |
|
10 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS ALEV MAS FINAL |
MONTESSORI MAS A |
|
MARISTAS MAS C |
|
11?15 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS ALEV MAS FINAL |
CAJA AHORROS |
|
ESCLAVAS MAS A |
|
12?30 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS ALEV MAS LC GA |
MAUX MAS A |
|
MARISTAS MAS B |
|
13 |
MAUX FS 1 |
FS ALEV MAS LC GA |
CD FS SAN JOSE |
|
ESCLAVAS MAS B |
|
13?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS ALEV MAS LC GA |
INTERSALA |
|
LA MILAGROSA MAS |
|
13?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS ALEV MAS LC GB |
MONTESSORI MAS B |
|
S ESTANISLAO MAS |
|
11 |
SAN ESTANISLAO FS |
FS ALEV MAS LC GB |
RUF. BLANCO MAS A |
|
JUAN JAEN MAS |
|
12 |
JUAN JAEN |
FS ALEV MAS LC GB |
MARISTAS MAS A |
|
FIL. VILLALOBOS MAS B |
|
13 |
MARISTAS FS |
FS ALEV MIX FINAL |
FIL. VILLALOBOS MIX |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
FS ALEV MIX FINAL |
CD SALAMANCA MIX A |
|
ANT. MACHADO MIX |
|
11 |
PAB N S. GUADALUPE |
FS ALEV MIX FINAL |
RUF. BLANCO MIX B |
|
CD SALAMANCA MIX B |
|
13?30 |
PAB FUTSAL-PLANET |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
MAUX C |
|
CAJA AHORROS |
|
10 |
MAUX FS 1 |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
SAN ESTANISLAO A |
|
RUFINO BLANCO |
|
10 |
SAN ESTANISLAO FS |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
LA MILAGROSA |
|
ESCLAVAS A |
|
11 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
INTERSALA C |
|
MARISTAS B |
|
11?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
MAUX A |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
12 |
MAUX FS 1 |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
MONTESSORI B |
|
CD FS SAN JOSÉ |
|
12?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
INTERSALA B |
|
FCO. VITORIA A |
|
12?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
CD SALAMANCA FS A |
|
JESUITINAS |
|
13 |
PAB N S. GUADALUPE |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
SAN ESTANISLAO B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
FS BENJAMIN GB |
TERESIANAS |
|
MONTESSORI A |
|
09?30 |
PAB FUTSAL-PLANET |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
|
INTERSALA A |
|
10 |
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
MARISTAS A |
|
CAMPO CHARRO |
|
11 |
MARISTAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
MAUX B |
|
SAN MATEO |
|
11 |
MAUX FS 1 |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
MARISTAS C |
|
11?30 |
PAB FUTSAL-PLANET |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
STA. CATALINA |
|
MAUX D |
|
12 |
MAUX FS 2 |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
MAESTRO AVILA |
|
CD SALAMANCA FS B |
|
12 |
PAB N S. GUADALUPE |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
JUAN JAEN |
|
ESCLAVAS B |
|
13 |
JUAN JAÉN |
FS CADET MAS FINAL |
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
MAUX |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
FS CADET MAS FINAL |
TORR. VILLARROEL |
|
GARCIA BERNALT |
|
11?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS CADET MAS FINAL |
CALASANZ |
|
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
13 |
CALASANZ |
FS CADETE MAS LC |
MART. URIBARRI |
|
MONTESSORI |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
FS CADETE MAS LC |
VEN. BLANCO |
|
INTERSALA |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
FS CADETE MAS LC |
F.LUIS LEON |
|
ANT. MACHADO |
|
09?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS INF MAS FINAL |
T. VILLARROEL A |
|
GARCIA BERNALT A |
|
10?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS INF MAS FINAL |
GARCIA BERNALT B |
|
LUCIA MEDRANO |
|
11 |
PAB LUCIA MEDRANO |
FS INFAN MAS LC GA |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
M. URIBARRI |
|
10?30 |
PAB FUTSAL-PLANET |
FS INFAN MAS LC GA |
ESCLAVAS A |
|
MAUX B |
|
12 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS INFAN MAS LC GB |
MATEO HERNANDEZ |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS INFAN MAS LC GB |
S. ESTANISLAO MIX |
|
INTERSALA A |
|
09?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS INFAN MAS LC GB |
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
MONTESSORI |
|
11?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS INFAN MAS LC GC |
MAUX A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
FS INFAN MAS LC GC |
TERESIANAS |
|
MARISTAS |
|
10 |
MARISTAS FS |
FS INFAN MAS LC GC |
INTERSALA B |
|
FCO. SALINAS |
|
10?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS INFAN MAS LC GD |
MAESTRO AVILA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
FS INFAN MAS LC GD |
SALAMANCA FS MIX A |
|
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
10 |
PAB N S. GUADALUPE |
FS INFAN MAS LC GD |
CD SP. GARRIDO |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO |
|
12?30 |
PAB FUTSAL-PLANET |
FS JUV FEM LC |
VAG. PALMA CDT FEM |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
FS JUV FEM LC |
SANTIAGO 1 JUV FEM |
|
M. URIBARRI JUV FEM B |
|
11 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUV M FEM FINAL |
TORR. VILLARROEL JUV |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
FS JUV M FEM FINAL |
M. URIBARRI JUV FEM A |
|
VEN. BLANCO JUV FEM |
|
12?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS JUV MAS LC GA |
F. LUIS LEON JUV |
|
MAUX |
|
11 |
MAUX FS 2 |
FS JUV MAS LC GA |
VEN BLANCO A |
|
FCO SALINAS |
|
13 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUV MAS LC GA |
C.E. SANTIAGO 1 |
|
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
13?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS JUV MAS FINAL |
GARCIA BERNALT A |
|
T. VILLARROEL A |
|
0 APLAZADO |
|
FS JUV MAS FINAL |
M HERNANDEZ |
|
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS JUV MAS FINAL |
GARCIA BERNALT B |
|
MARISTAS B |
|
09?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS JUVEN M LC GB |
VEN BLANCO B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
FS JUVEN M LC GB |
INTERSALA JUV |
|
TORR. VILLARROEL C |
|
10?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS JUVEN M LC GB |
TORR. VILLARROEL B |
|
MART. URIBARRI A |
|
12 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN M LC GC |
FERN. ROJAS JUV |
|
M. URIBARRI B |
|
10 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN M LC GC |
CALASANZ B |
|
MARISTAS A |
|
12 |
MARISTAS FS |
VO CAD MIXTO |
GERM. SANCHEZ R. CDT |
|
FERNANDO ROJAS INF |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO V |
VO CAD MIXTO |
C.V.SALAMANCA C INF |
|
GERMAN SANCHEZ R. INF |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO V |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.V.SALAMANCA JUV A |
|
F. G. BERNALT JUV |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO V |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.V.SALAMANCA JUV B |
|
FERN. ROJAS JUV MIX B |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO V |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.E. SANTIAGO 1 |
|
FERN. ROJAS JUV MIX A |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO V |
TM BENJ-ALEV |
N. SRA. ASUNCION ALV |
|
GOSSIMA BENJ |
|
0 RET. COMPETICIÓN |
|
TM BENJ-ALEV |
CTM GOSSIMA ALV MAS |
|
N. SRA. ASUNCIÓN BENJ |
|
17 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
TM BENJ-ALEV |
CTM GOSSIMA ALV FEM |
|
STA. CATALINA ALV |
|
17 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
TM BENJ- ALEV |
(RET.)S. ESTANISLAO ALV |
|
DESCANSA |
|
||
TM INFANTIL |
GOSSIMA INF MAS |
|
VEN. BLANCO INF |
|
17 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
TM INFANTIL |
GOSSIMA INF FEM |
|
N.S. ASUNCIÓN INF MAS |
|
18 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
TM CADET-JUV |
S ESTANISLAO CDT |
|
GOSSIMA B CDT |
|
18 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
TM CADET-JUV |
C. E. SANTIAGO 1 JUV |
|
GOSSIMA JUVENIL |
|
18 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
TM CADET-JUV |
GOSSIMA A CDT |
|
DESCANSA |
|
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios