Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Prebenjamín

1ª División Provincial Prebenjamín

Jai Alai Bolivar 0 – 8 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Helmántico 4 – 0 Guijuelo
Carbajosa de la Sagrada 8 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa
Munibar Pizarrales 3 – 2 Hergar
Santa Marta 8 – 2 Villamayor
Alba de Tormes 1 – 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Navega 8 – 0 Salesianos Salamanca

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (30)
2. Munibar Pizarrales (28)
3. Helmántico (27)
4. Hergar (24)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos (24)
6. Santa Marta (22)
7. Navega (21)
8. Alba de Tormes (15)
9. Villamayor (12)
10. Guijuelo (10)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (7)
12. Sporting Carbajosa (2)
13. Salesianos Salamanca (0)
14. Jai Alai Bolivar (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín – Grupo A

Guijuelo B 0 – 9 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 3 – 1 Helmántico B
Villamayor C 1 – 6 San Agustín
Santa Marta D 9 – 6 Unionistas de Salamanca B
Carbajosa de la Sagrada C 1 – 11 Villares de la Reina C

Clasificación

1. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (22)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (18)
3. San Agustín (18)
4. Villares de la Reina C (16)
5. Béjar Industrial (12)
6. Santa Marta D (9)
7. Guijuelo B (9)
8. Villamayor B (7)
9. Unionistas de Salamanca B (3)
10. Helmántico B (1)
11. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín – Grupo B

Chamberí 0 – 9 Navega B
San Agustín B 0 – 17 Trinitarios
Peñaranda de Bracamonte B 1 – 6 Unionistas de Salamanca
Hergar C 2 – 7 Villares de la Reina B
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 – 11 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B
Barrio El Zurguén B 0 – 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada D

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (30)
2. Villares de la Reina B (24)
3. Unionistas de Salamanca (21)
4. Carbajosa de la Sagrada D (21)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (18)
6. Barrio El Zurguén B (18)
7. Trinitarios (15)
8. Navega B (12)
9. Hergar C (12)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (7)
11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (6)
12. Chamberí (4)
13. San Agustín B (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín – Grupo C

Alba de Tormes B 1 – 5 Santa Marta C
Villares de la Reina 8 – 1 Villamayor B
Doñinos 0 – 3 Carbajosa de la Sagrada B
Trinitarios B 2 – 4 Castellanos de Villiquera
Munibar Pizarrales B 0 – 6 Hergar B

Clasificación

1. Castellanos de Villiquera (21)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (17)
3. Hergar B (16)
4. Monterrubio (16)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (12)
6. Santa Marta C (12)
7. Alba de Tormes B (12)
8. Villares de la Reina (9)
9. Trinitarios B (8)
10. Doñinos (8)
11. Munibar Pizarrales B (3)
12. Villamayor B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más