DEPORTE/ CATEGORÍA |
EQUIPO 1 |
R |
EQUIPO 2 |
R |
HORA |
INSTALACION |
BC ALEVIN FEM GA |
P. MANJON FEM |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC ALEVIN FEM GA |
MAUX A |
|
S ESTANISLAO FEM |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC ALEVIN FEM GA |
JUAN JAEN |
|
CB AVENIDA C |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC ALEVIN FEM GA |
MARISTAS D |
|
CALASANZ A |
|
12 |
CALASANZ |
BC ALEVIN FEM GA |
ESCLAVAS |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
12 |
ESCLAVAS BC |
BC ALEVIN FEM GA |
MARISTAS B |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
12 |
MARISTAS BC MINI 2 |
BC ALEVIN FEM GB |
MAUX B |
|
CALASANZ B |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC ALEVIN FEM GB |
MARISTAS A |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
10 |
MARISTAS BC MINI 1 |
BC ALEVIN FEM GB |
TRINITARIAS |
|
MARISTAS C |
|
10´30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEVIN FEM GB |
M PIZARRALES |
|
MISIONERAS |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC ALEVIN FEM GB |
FIL. VILLALOBOS A |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
12 |
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
BC ALEVIN FEM GB |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
SAN JOSE |
|
13?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEVIN M-X GA |
RUFINO BLANCO MIX A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC ALEVIN M-X GA |
SANTA CATALINA MIX |
|
JUAN JAEN X |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC ALEVIN M-X GA |
SANTA TERESA MIX |
|
P. MANJON MAS A |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC ALEVIN M-X GA |
FCO VITORIA MIX |
|
JESUITINAS MIX |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC ALEVIN M-X GA |
ESCLAVAS MIX |
|
MONTESSORI MIX B |
|
11 |
ESCLAVAS BC |
BC ALEVIN M-X GA |
SAN ESTANISLAO MIX A |
|
P MANJON MAS C |
|
11 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC ALEVIN M-X GB |
P TRINITARIOS MIX |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC ALEVIN M-X GB |
GRAN CAPITAN MIX |
|
RUFINO BLANCO MIX B |
|
09?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEVIN M-X GB |
MARISTAS MAS A |
|
TRINITARIAS MIX |
|
12 |
MARISTAS BC MINI 1 |
BC ALEVIN M-X GB |
P. MANJON MAS B |
|
SAN MATEO X |
|
12 |
PADRE MANJON |
BC ALEVIN M-X GB |
FIL. VILLALOBOS MIX B |
|
JESUITINAS MIX B |
|
13 |
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
BC ALEVIN M-X GB |
MONTESSORI MIX A |
|
M PIZARRALES MIX |
|
13´30 |
MONTESSORI BC MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
SAN ESTANISLAO A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC BENJAMIN GA |
JESUITINAS |
|
MAUX A |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
MARISTAS FEM C |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
10 |
MARISTAS BC MINI 2 |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
ESCLAVAS |
|
CALASANZ A |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC BENJAMIN GA |
RUFINO BLANCO |
|
P. MANJON A |
|
13 |
PADRE MANJON |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
CB AVENIDA A |
|
SANTA CATALINA A |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
MARISTAS A |
|
P. MANJON B |
|
11 |
MARISTAS BC MINI 1 |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
MAUX B |
|
MONTESSORI C |
|
11 |
MAUX BC MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
CALASANZ B |
|
MARISTAS FEM B |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
11?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GB |
SAN ESTANISLAO B |
|
SANTA TERESA |
|
12 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC BENJAMIN GC |
SANTA CATALINA B |
|
P. MANJON C |
|
10 |
PADRE MANJON |
BC BENJAMIN GC |
MARISTAS FEM A |
|
MARISTAS B |
|
11 |
MARISTAS BC MINI 2 |
BC BENJAMIN GC |
TERESIANAS |
|
FCO. VITORIA |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC BENJAMIN GC |
CB AVENIDA B |
|
MONTESSORI A |
|
12´30 |
MONTESSORI BC MINI |
BC BENJAMIN GC |
TRINITARIAS |
|
P. TRINITARIOS |
|
12?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC CADETE FEM |
IES SENARA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC CADETE FEM |
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
CB AVENIDA C |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC CADETE FEM |
MARISTAS FEM |
|
AYTO CABRERIZOS |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC CADETE FEM |
LA MILAGROSA FEM |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
09?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC CADETE FEM |
LUCIA MEDRANO |
|
MATEO HERNANDEZ A |
|
10 |
LUCIA MEDRANO |
BC CADETE FEM |
MAUX FEM |
|
MATEO HERNANDEZ B |
|
10 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BC CADETE FEM |
F. LUIS LEON |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
11?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC CADETE M-X |
SAN ESTANISLAO MIX |
|
AYTO VILLARES REINA |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC CADETE M-X |
MAT. HERNANDEZ MAS |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
0 RETIRADO TORRES V. |
BC CADETE M-X |
CALASANZ MAS |
|
AYTO. PEÑARANDA |
|
11 |
CALASANZ |
BC CADETE M-X |
FCO. SALINAS MIX |
|
MARISTAS MAS |
|
11 |
MARISTAS PAB BC |
BC CADETE M-X |
M. PIZARRALES MIX |
|
F. LUIS LEON M |
|
12?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC CADETE M-X |
F G. BERNALT MAS |
|
FERN. ROJAS MAS |
|
13?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC INFANTIL FEM |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
TERESIANAS FEM B |
|
09?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL FEM |
DIVINO MAESTRO FEM |
|
MONTESSORI FEM |
|
10?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL FEM |
MATEO HERNANDEZ F |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
11?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL FEM |
MARISTAS FEM |
|
FERN. ROJAS FEM |
|
12 |
MARISTAS PAB BC |
BC INFANTIL FEM |
CB AVENIDA A |
|
MART. URIBARRI FEM |
|
12?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL FEM |
MAUX FEM |
|
TERESIANAS FEM A |
|
13?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
F. LUIS LEÓN MIX |
|
MARISTAS A MAS |
|
10 |
MARISTAS PAB BC |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
L. MEDRANO INF X |
|
10?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
SAN ESTANISLAO MIX |
|
MARISTAS MAS B |
|
11?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
SAN AGUSTIN MASC |
|
M PIZARRALES MIX |
|
12?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
VAGUADA PALMA MIX |
|
MART. URIBARRI MASC |
|
12?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
CALASANZ MIX |
|
FCO. SALINAS MIX |
|
13 |
CALASANZ |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
VEN. BLANCO MIX |
|
ESCLAVAS MIX |
|
13?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
MISIONERAS MIX |
|
TRINITARIAS MIX |
|
13?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
CALASANZ JUV F |
|
SAN AGUSTIN FEM B |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
MART. URIBARRI JUV F |
|
SAN AGUSTIN FEM A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
FDO. ROJAS JUV FEM |
|
AYTO. C. RODRIGO |
|
09?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC JUVENIL FEM |
VEN. BLANCO JUV F |
|
MAUX JUV FEM |
|
11 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BC JUVENIL MAS |
CALASANZ MASC |
|
F. LUIS LEON MASC |
|
10 |
CALASANZ |
BC JUVENIL MAS |
IES TIERRA C. RODRIGO |
|
VEN. BLANCO MASC |
|
10?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
SIERVAS INF FEM |
|
SAN MATEO ALV X B |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
C CHARRO ALV X A |
|
SAN AGUSTIN ALV X |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
SIERVAS ALV MIX |
|
SAN MATEO ALV X A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
FCO. VITORIA ALV X |
|
FIL. VILLALOBOS ALV X |
|
12 |
LUCIA MEDRANO |
BM ALEV X + INF F |
C. CHARRO ALV X B |
|
JUAN JAEN ALV X |
|
13 |
LUCIA MEDRANO |
BM BENJAMIN X |
C. CHARRO A BENJ |
|
C. CHARRO B BENJ |
|
09?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM BENJAMIN X |
SIERVAS BENJ |
|
C. AHORROS BENJ |
|
09?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM INF + CDT M |
LUCIA MEDRANO INF B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BM INF + CDT M |
LUCIA MEDRANO INF A |
|
L. MEDRANO CDT M |
|
11 |
LUCIA MEDRANO |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
MONTESSORI MIX |
|
B. GALINDO ALV MIX |
|
10 |
MONTESSORI FS |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
SALAMANCA FS X |
|
11 |
PAB N S. GUADALUPE |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
MAUX X |
|
MAUX BEJAR INF FEM |
|
11?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
VAG. PALMA INF FEM |
|
JUAN JAEN MIX |
|
12 |
JUAN JAEN |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
SAN MATEO MIX |
|
STA. CATALINA X |
|
13?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
ESCLAVAS A |
|
LA MILAGROSA |
|
10 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
ANT. MACHADO |
|
CAJA AHORROS A |
|
11 |
CAJA AHORROS |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
MAUX |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
11 |
MAUX FS |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
JUAN ENZINA |
|
JESUITINAS |
|
11?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
MARISTAS B |
|
GRAN CAPITAN B |
|
12 |
MARISTAS FS |
FS ALEVIN M GA |
RUFINO BLANCO A |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
12 |
SAN JUAN BOSCO FS 2 |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
GRAN CAPITAN A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS ALEVIN M GB |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
RUFINO BLANCO B |
|
11 |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
MARISTAS A |
|
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
|
11 |
MARISTAS FS |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
CAJA AHORROS B |
|
SANTA TERESA |
|
12 |
CAJA AHORROS |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
STA. CATALINA |
|
INTERSALA |
|
12 |
PISTA VISTAHERMOSA |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
ESCLAVAS B |
|
13 |
SAN JUAN BOSCO FS 2 |
FS ALEVIN M GB |
FCO. VITORIA |
|
SIERVAS |
|
13?15 |
FCO. VITORIA |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
JUAN JAEN A |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
RUFINO BLANCO |
|
MAUX A |
|
10 |
MAUX FS |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
JESUITINAS A |
|
ANTONIO MACHADO |
|
10 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
ESCLAVAS A |
|
LA MILAGROSA |
|
11 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
JUAN ENZINA |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
12?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS BENJAMIN GA |
MARISTAS C |
|
MONTESSORI C |
|
13 |
MARISTAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
JESUITINAS B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS BENJAMIN GB |
MARISTAS A |
|
INTERSALA |
|
10?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
SAN ESTANISLAO B |
|
MARISTAS D |
|
11 |
SAN ESTANISLAO FS 1 |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
SIERVAS |
|
MAESTRO AVILA A |
|
11 |
SIERVAS |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
ESCLAVAS B |
|
SALAMANCA FS A |
|
12 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN GB |
MONTESSORI B |
|
MAUX B |
|
13 |
MONTESSORI FS |
FS BENJAMIN GC |
MARISTAS B |
|
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
|
10 |
MARISTAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN GC |
SALAMANCA FS B |
|
CAMPO CHARRO |
|
10 |
PAB N S. GUADALUPE |
FS BENJAMIN GC |
TERESIANAS |
|
JUAN JAEN B |
|
11 |
JUAN JAEN |
FS BENJAMIN GC |
MONTESSORI A |
|
SAN MATEO |
|
11 |
MONTESSORI FS |
FS BENJAMIN GC |
FCO. VITORIA |
|
MAUX C |
|
12?15 |
FCO. VITORIA |
FS CADETE M+ X |
MART. URIBARRI A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS CADETE M+ X |
TERESIANAS MIX |
|
INTERSALA |
|
09?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS CADETE M+ X |
MAUX B |
|
MAUX A |
|
10 |
MAUX FS |
FS CADETE M+ X |
GARCIA BERNALT |
|
MART. URIBARRI B |
|
11?30 |
GARCIA BERNALT |
FS CADETE M+ X |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
CALASANZ |
|
12 |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
FS CADETE M+ X |
FCO SALINAS |
|
SALESIANOS SAN JOSE |
|
12 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS CADETE M+ X |
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
MONTESSORI MIX |
|
12 |
SAN ESTANISLAO FS 1 |
FS CADETE M+ X |
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
MARISTAS |
|
13 |
MARISTAS PAB FS |
FS CADETE M+ X |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
ESCLAVAS |
|
13?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS CADT + JUV F |
M. URIBARRI JUV F A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS CADT + JUV F |
T. VILLARROEL CDT F |
|
SANTIAGO 1 JUV FEM |
|
09?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS CADT + JUV F |
M. URIBARRI CDT FEM |
|
M. URIBARRI JUV F B |
|
10?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS INFANT MAS GA |
INTERSALA B |
|
T. VILLARROEL A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS INFANT MAS GA |
MART. URIBARRI |
|
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
10 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS INFANT MAS GA |
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO |
|
11 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS INFANT MAS GA |
MAUX A |
|
ESCLAVAS |
|
12 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS INFANT MAS GA |
MONTESSORI B |
|
CALASANZ |
|
13 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS INFANT MAS GA |
SALAMANCA FS B |
|
LA MILAGROSA |
|
13?30 |
PAB N S. GUADALUPE |
FS INFANT MAS GB |
MAUX B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS INFANT MAS GB |
F LUIS LEON |
|
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS INFANT MAS GB |
INTERSALA A |
|
SALAMANCA FS A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS INFANT MAS GB |
MARISTAS |
|
MONTESSORI A |
|
09?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS INFANT MAS GB |
GARCIA BERNALT |
|
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
10?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS INFANT MAS GB |
TERESIANAS |
|
TORRES VILLARROEL B |
|
12?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS JUVEN MAS GA |
DIP. PROVINCIAL |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS JUVEN MAS GA |
MARTINEZ URIBARRI A |
|
VENANCIO BLANCO |
|
10 |
PISTA VISTAHERMOSA |
FS JUVEN MAS GA |
C.E. SANTIAGO 1 |
|
GARCIA BERNALT B |
|
10?30 |
GARCIA BERNALT |
FS JUVEN MAS GA |
FCO. SALINAS B |
|
T. VILLARROEL A |
|
11 |
PISTA VISTAHERMOSA |
FS JUVEN MAS GA |
MONTESSORI B |
|
CALASANZ |
|
12 |
MONTESSORI FS |
FS JUVEN MAS GB |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
MONTESSORI A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS JUVEN MAS GB |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
MATEO HERNANDEZ |
|
11 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN MAS GB |
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
GARCIA BERNALT A |
|
12?30 |
GARCIA BERNALT |
FS JUVEN MAS GB |
MART. URIBARRI B |
|
FCO SALINAS A |
|
13 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN MAS GB |
T. VILLARROEL B |
|
AMOR DE DIOS |
|
13 |
PISTA VISTAHERMOSA |
VO JUV MIXTO |
MATEO HERNANDEZ A |
|
MATEO HERNANDEZ B |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.E. SANTIAGO 1 |
|
TERESIANAS A |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
IES G. S. RUIPEREZ PEÑ. |
|
TERESIANAS B |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.V. SALAMANCA C |
|
MARISTAS |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.V. SALAMANCA B |
|
VENANCIO BLANCO |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
C.V. SALAMANCA A |
|
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios