Regional Infantil
CDI La Amistad 1 – 1 Helmántico
Santa Marta 3 – 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
Clasificación
1. Valladolid (44)
2. Santa Marta (36)
3. Sur (31)
4. Fútbol Peña (30)
5. Numancia (29)
6. Puente Castro (27)
7. Ponferradina (27)
8. CDI La Amistad (23)
9. Zamora (21)
10. Helmántico (20)
11. Gimnástica Segoviana (19)
12. Cultural Leonesa (17)
13. Parquesol (16)
14. Burgos (10)
15. San Andrés (1)
Primera Infantil
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 – 5 Navega
Cristo Rey 1 – 1 Unionistas
Munibar Pizarrales 0 – 2 Peñaranda
Villares de la Reina 1 – 3 Carbajosa
Hergar Camelot 2 – 1 Santa Marta B
San Agustín – Trinitarios, aplazado
Guijuelo 16 – 0 Barrio El Zurguén
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (40)
2. Unionistas (36)
3. Peñaranda (34)
4. Hergar Camelot (33)
5. Cristo Rey (26)
6. Carbajosa (26)
7. Navega (24)
8. Ciudad Rodrigo (23)
9. Guijuelo (18)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)
11. Trinitarios (14)
12. Villares de la Reina (5)
13. San Agustín (4)
14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
Segunda Infantil
Chamberí 5 – 5 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Cristo Rey B 0 – 1 Jai Alai
Béjar Industrial 2 – 1 Hergar Camelot B
Salmantino 2 – 0 Carbajosa B
Capuchinos 5 – 0 Munibar B
Unionistas B 0 – 2 Villamayor
Navega B 1 – 2 Helmántico B
Clasificación
1. Villamayor (40)
2. Béjar Industrial (38)
3. Salmantino (37)
4. Helmántico B (37)
5. Unionistas B (31)
6. Hergar Camelot B (23)
7. Jai Alai (22)
8. Navega B (21)
9. Chamberí (16)
10. Cristo Rey B (13)
11. Carbajosa B (10)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (10)
13. Capuchinos (9)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)
Tercera Infantil
RS Monterrey 7 – 0 Salamanca FF
Salmantino B 1 – 2 Unionistas C
Villares de la Reina B 0 – 2 Villamayor B
Béjar Industrial B 8 – 1 Vitigudino
Alba de Tormes 1 – 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Santa Marta C 4 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa B
Promesas de Villoria 3 – 1 Jai Alai
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 – 2 Hergar Camelot C
Clasificación
1. RS Monterrey (48)
2. Béjar Industrial B (44)
3. Santa Marta C (44)
4. Salmantino B (41)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (40)
6. Alba de Tormes (36)
7. Unionistas C (28)
8. Salamanca FF (27)
9. Hergar Camelot C (24)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (23)
11. Promesas de Villoria (22)
12. Vitigudino (17)
13. Villares de la Reina B (8)
14. Jai Alai B (6)
15. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
16. Villamayor B (6)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios