Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

1ª División Provincial Alevín

Santa Marta 0 – 0 Navega
Villamayor 0 – 4 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Promesas de Villoria 3 – 6 Alba de Tormes
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 3 – 7 Guijuelo
Salmantino 13 – 0 Munibar Pizarrales
Ciudad Rodrigo 3 – 1 Helmántico

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (19)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (19)
3. Guijuelo (18)
4. Villamayor (13)
5. Navega (13)
6. Hergar (12)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (11)
8. Salmantino (10)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (10)
10. Helmántico (6)
11. Munibar Pizarrales (4)
12. Alba de Tormes (3)
13. Promesas de Villoria (1)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo A

San Agustín 10 – 0 Guijuelo B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 – 1 Calasanz B
Villares de la Reina 3 – 3 Sporting Carbajosa
Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 0 – 4 Unionistas de Salamanca
Hergar B 3 – 0 Navega B
Munibar Pizarrales B 8 – 1 Trinitarios B
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B 2 – 2 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Clasificación

1. Hergar B (22)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (19)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (18)
4. Calasanz B (18)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos (18)
6. Ciudad Rodrigo B (16)
7. Villares de la Reina (14)
8. Navega B (9)
9. San Agustín (9)
10. Munibar Pizarrales B (7)
11. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (6)
12. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (4)
13. Trinitarios B (3)
14. Guijuelo B (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo B

Calasanz 10 – 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Sporting Carbajosa B 3 – 3 Santa Marta B
Atlético El Encinar 6 – 2 Jai Alai Bolivar
Béjar Industrial B 14 – 2 Monterrubio
Real Salamanca Monterrey 4 – 0 Peñaranda de Bracamonte B

Clasificación

1. Real Salamanca Monterrey (19)
2. Trinitarios (18)
3. Sporting Carbajosa B (16)
4. Béjar Industrial B (15)
5. Jai Alai Bolivar (9)
6. Santa Marta B (8)
7. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (8)
8. Calasanz (7)
9. Atlético El Encinar (7)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (4)
11. Monterrubio (3)
12. Villamayor B (0) 

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo C

Chamberí 2 – 3 Helmántico B
Villares de la Reina 13 – 0 Castellanos de Villiquera
Salesianos Salamanca 4 – 3 Unionistas de Salamanca B
San Agustín 3 – 5 Carbajosa de la Sagrada B
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 8 – 4 Béjar Industrial
Jai Alai Bolivar B 1 - 11 Salmantino B

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (22)
2. Salesianos Salamanca (21)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (19)
4. Helmántico B (19)
5. Unionistas de Salamanca B (12)
6. Béjar Industrial (12)
7. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (10)
8. Chamberí (9)
9. Villares de la Reina (7)
10. San Agustín (6)
11. Jai Alai Bolivar B (4)
12. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo D

Amigos de Cabrerizos D 0 – 8 Salmantino C
Calasanz C 0 – 5 Santa Marta D
Munibar Pizarrales C 1 – 6 Villamayor C
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C 0 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos C
Munibar Pizarrales D 1 – 0 Carbajosa de la Sagrada C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (18)
2. Santa Marta D (18)
3. Salmantino C (18)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (15)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C (12)
6. Villamayor C (12)
7. Munibar Pizarrales D (10)
8. Villares de la Reina (10)
9. Munibar Pizarrales C (3)
10. Calasanz C (3)
11. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (0)

Comentarios