Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Infantil

Regional Infantil

Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Carbajosa

Santa Marta 2 - 0 Burgos

Real Ávila 2 - 1 Helmántico

 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (50)

2. CDI de la Amistad (47)

3. Santa Marta (45)

4. UD Sur (38)

5. Fútbol Peña (37)

6. Puente Castro (29)

7. Ponferradina (27)

8. Segoviana (26)

9. Helmántico (24)

10. Numancia (22)

11. Cultural (19)

12. Burgos (18)

13. Zamora (18)

14. Carbajosa (13)

15. Casco Viejo (10)

16. Ávila (9)

 

Primera Infantil

San Agustín - Navega, aplazado

Peñaranda 0 - 1 Cristo Rey

Carbajosa B 0 - 4 Muníbar Pizarrales

Santa Marta B 3 - 0 Villares de la Reina

Villamayor 4 - 5 Hergar Camelot

Helmántico B 1 - 2 Trinitarios

Guijuelo 0 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (48)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (36)

3. Navega (33)

4. Cristo Rey (30)

5. Hergar Camelot (29) 

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (28)

7. Guijuelo (23)

8. Peñaranda (19)

9. Trinitarios (17)

10. Villares de la Reina (15)

11. San Agustín (14)

12. Villamayor (10)

13. Carbajosa B (9)

14. Helmántico B (6)

 

Segunda Infantil

Unionistas 3 - 0 Navega B

Promesas de Villoria - Jai Alai, aplazado

Muníbar Pizarrales B - Barrio El Zurguén, domingo a las 18:15 en La Salud

Carbajosa C 0 - 4 Béjar Industrial

Hergar Camelot B 3 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Capuchinos 2 - 0 Villamayor B

Chamberí 4 - 3 Cristo Rey B

 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (39)

2. Unionistas (39)

3. Béjar Industrial (36)

4. Navega B (31)

5. Chamberí (30)

6. Jai Alai (28)

7. Hergar Camelot B (26)

8. Cristo Rey B (20)

9. Capuchinos (15)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (13)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (13)

12. Villamayor B (6)

13. Promesas de Villoria (6)

14. Carbajosa C (1)

 

Tercera Infantil

Salmantino 4 - 2 Jai Alai B

Salesianos 2 - 3 Unionistas C

RS Monterrey 2 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa

Villares de la Reina B 1 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa B

Unionistas B 6 - 2 Vitigudino

Alba de Tormes - Atlético El Encinar, aplazado

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (39)

2. Unionistas B (35)

3. Alba de Tormes (29)

4. Vitigudino (26)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (25)

6. Unionistas C (21)

7. Salamanca FF (18)

8. RS Monterrey (17)

9. Jai Alai B (14)

10. Atlético El Encinar (12)

11. Villares B (10)

12. Salesianos (7)

13. Sporting Carbajosa (4)

Comentarios
Lo más