Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Cadete

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Cadete

Regional Cadete

Sur 0 – 3 Santa Marta

 

Clasificación

1. Valladolid (53)

2. Parquesol (40)

3. Burgos Promesas 2000 (37)

4. Fútbol Peña (37)

5. Ponferradina (33)

6. Burgos (31)

7. Numancia (30)

8. Santa Marta (29)

9. CDI de la Amistad (26)

10. Puente Castro (25)

11. Segoviana (22)

12. Arandina (22)

13. Arces (19)

14. UD Sur (18)

15. Cultural (17)

16. Ávila (8)


Primera Cadete

Peñaranda 2 – 4 Unionistas

Carbajosa 3 – 0 Navega

Santa Marta B 7 – 0 Cristo Rey

Villamayor 0 – 4 Muníbar Pizarrales

RS Monterrey 2 – 4 Helmántico

Guijuelo 1 – 4 Hergar Camelot

Alba de Tormes – Amigos de Cabrerizos, aplazado

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (46)

2. Carbajosa (44)

3. Helmántico (43)

4. Navega (42)

5. Hergar Camelot (35)

6. Unionistas (34)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (31)

8. Monterrey (18)

9. Villamayor (17)

10. Peñaranda (16)

11. Guijuelo (12)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (11)

13. Cristo Rey (10)

14. Alba de Tormes (0)

 

Segunda Cadete

Barrio El Zurguén 10 – 0 Jai Alai

Navega B 1 – 1 Villares de la Reina

Helmántico B 2 – 1 Carbajosa

Ciudad Rodrigo 19 – 0 Salesianos

Béjar Industrial 3 – 3 Vitigudino

Hergar Camelot B 3 – 3 Cristo Rey B

Capuchinos 2 – 0 Trinitarios

 

Clasificación

1. Ciudad Rodrigo (42)

2. Barrio El Zurguén (40)

3. Capuchinos (40)

4. Helmántico B (32)

5. Cristo Rey B (32)

6. Villares de la Reina (30)

7. Navega B (28)

8. Carbajosa B (25)

9. Béjar Industrial (23)

10. Hergar Camelot B (18)

11. Vitigudino (16)

12. Trinitarios (9)

13. Salesianos (6)

14. Jai Alai (0)

 

Tercera Cadete

Promesas de Villoria 9 – 0 Jai Alai B

Atlético El Encinar 0 – 1 Hergar Camelot C

Muníbar Pizarrales B 1 – 3 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Villares de la Reina B 1 – 0 Salmantino

Capuchinos B 3 – 8 Monterrubio

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas B (42)

2. Hergar Camelot C (38)

3. Promesas de Villoria (31)

4. Salmantino (30)

5. Villares de la Reina B (21)

6. Monterrubio (19)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales B (17)

8. Atlético El Encinar (17)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales C (15)

10. Jai Alai B (12)

11. Capuchinos B (6)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (-3)

Más fotos de Fútbol Base: Cadete

Comentarios
Lo más