Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

1ª División Alevín

Santa Marta 11 - 1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Helmántico 7 - 0 Munibar Pizarrales
Villamayor 7 - 2 Promesas de Villoria
Alba de Tormes 4 – 4 Hergar
Navega 5 - 1 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Carbajosa de la Sagrada 2 – 0 Guijuelo

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (34)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (31)
3. Guijuelo (28)
4. Navega (25)
5. Villamayor (22)
6. Hergar (20)
7. Helmántico (15)
8. Ciudad Rodrigo (15)
9. Salmantino (13)
10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (13)
11. Alba de Tormes (5)
12. Munibar PIzarrales (4)
13. Promesas de Villoria (1)

2ª División Alevín – Grupo A

Navega B 5 - 1 Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
Ciudad Rodrigo B 3 - 0 Villares de la Reina B
Calasanz B 10 - 1 Guijuelo B
Hergar B 5 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos
San Agustín 2 - 7 Sporting Carbajosa
Trinitarios B 1 - 10 Unionistas de Salamanca
Munibar Pizarrales B 4 - 1 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B

Clasificación

1. Hergar B (37)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (31)
3. Amigos de Cabrerizos (28)
4. Calasanz B (28)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (27)
6. Ciudad Rodrigo B (23)
7. Villares de la Reina B (20)
8. Navega B (18)
9. Munibar Pizarrales B (16)
10. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (16)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (10)
12. San Agustín (9)
13. Trinitarios B (3)
14. Guijuelo B (0)

2ª División Alevín – Grupo B

Trinitarios 3 - 1 Jai Alai Bolivar
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 4 - 5 Santa Marta B
Monterrubio 6 - 1 Villamayor B
Real Salamanca Monterrey 1 - 2 Béjar Industrial B
Peñaranda de Bracamonte B 2 - 3 Atlético El Encinar

Clasificación

1. Béjar Industrial (27)
2. Trinitarios (27)
3. Real Salamanca Monterrey (25)
4. Santa Marta B (21)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (21)
6. Atlético El Encinar (20)
7. Jai Alai Bolivar (15)
8. Calasanz (13)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (9)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (7)
11. Monterrubio (6)
12. Villamayor B (0)

2ª División Alevín – Grupo C

Castellanos de Villiquera 2 - 12 Jai Alai Bolivar B
Carbajosa de la Sagrada B 0 - 7 Salmantino B
Helmántico B 7 - 4 Salesianos Salamanca
San Agustín B 3 - 13 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Villares de la Reina C 2 – 3 Chamberí
Unionistas de Salamanca B 11 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (34)
2. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (34)
3. Helmántico B (28)
4. Salesianos Salamanca (27)
5. Unionistas de Salamanca B (22)
6. Chamberí (19)
7. Béjar Industrial (18)
8. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (17)
9. San Agustín B (13)
10. Villares de la Reina C (7)
11. Jai Alai Bolivar B (7)
12. Barrio El Zurguén (3)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

2ª División Alevín – Grupo D

Santa Marta C - Amigos de Cabrerizos D (SUSPENDIDO)
Carbajosa de la Sagrada C 2 - 4 Villares de la Reina
Amigos de Cabrerizos C 4 - 2 Santa Marta D
Munibar Pizarrales C 3 - 3 Calasanz C
Salmantino C 5 - 2 Villamayor C
Munibar Pizarrales D 2 - 1 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (30)
2. Salmantino C (28)
3. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (27)
4. Santa Marta D (25)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C (18)
6. Munibar Pizarrales D (16)
7. Villamayor C (15)
8. Villares de la Reina (13)
9. Munibar Pizarrales C (10)
10. Calasanz C (7)
11. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (3)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (0)

Comentarios
Lo más