1ª División Provincial Prebenjamín
Santa Marta 6 ? 0 Guijuelo
Villamayor 2 ? 9 Santa Marta
Cristo Rey 4 ? 0 Jai Alai
Salesianos 0 ? 10 Navega
Sporting Carbajosa 0 ? 9 Carbajosa
Amigos de Cabrerizos 12 ? 0 Alba de Tormes
Guijuelo 2 ? 10 Helmántico
Hergar Camelot 5 ? 4 Muníbar Pizarrales
Clasificación
1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (59)
2. Helmántico (57)
3. Hergar Camelot (54)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (51)
5. Santa Marta (50)
6. Muníbar Pizarrales (50)
7. Navega (47)
8. Guijuelo (28)
9. Alba de Tormes (27)
10. Villamayor (27)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (13)
12. Sporting Carbajosa (11)
13. Salesianos Salamanca (3)
14. Jai Alai Bolivar (0)
2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín ? Grupo A
Santa Marta ?D? 3 ? 3 Béjar Industrial
Villamayor ?B? 2 ? 13 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Guijuelo ?B? 2 ? 5 Béjar
San Agustín 5 ? 2 Santa Marta ?D?
Unionistas Salamanca ?B? 6 ? 0 Carbajosa ?C?
Helmántico ?B? 0 ? 8 Villares de la Reina ?B?
Clasificación
1. Real Salamanca Monterrey (48)
2. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (44)
3. Villares de la Reina 'B' (41)
4. Béjar Industrial (40)
5. San Agustín (34)
6. Santa Marta 'D' (26)
7. Villamayor 'B' (21)
8. Guijuelo 'B' (17)
9. Unionistas de Salamanca 'B' (17)
10. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'C' (6)
11. Helmántico 'B' (1)
2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín ? Grupo B
Villares de la Reina 7 ? 0 Hergar Camelot ?C?
Cristo Rey ?B? 11 ? 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos ?B?
Unionistas Salamanca 13 ? 0 Peñaranda ?B?
Carbajosa ?D? 3 ? 0 Barrio El Zurguén ?B?
Navega ?B? 7 ? 0 Chamberí
Trinitarios 8 ? 1 San Agustín ?B?
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta 'B' (63)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'D' (51)
3. Villares de la Reina (49)
4. Unionistas de Salamanca (43)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 'B' (43)
6. Barrio El Zurguén 'B' (39)
7. Trinitarios (31)
8. Navega 'B' (30)
9. Hergar Camelot 'C' (22)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos 'B' (13)
11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte 'B' (12)
12. Chamberí (8)
13. San Agustín 'B' (0)
2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín ? Grupo C
Doñinos 9 ? 0 Villamayor ?C?
Villares de la Reina ?C? 6 ? 1 Muníbar Pizarrales ?B?
Carbajosa ?B? 2 ? 0 Alba de Tormes ?B?
Hergar Camelot 7 ? 1 Monterrubio
Santa Marta ?C? 3 ? 1 Trinitarios ?B?
Barrio El Zurguén 5 ? 3 Castellanos de Villiquera
Clasificación
1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'B' (50)
2. Castellanos de Villiquera (45)
3. Monterrubio (42)
4. Hergar Camelot 'B' (41)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (34)
6. Santa Marta 'C' (31)
7. Villares de la Reina 'C' (28)
8. Doñinos (26)
9. Alba de Tormes 'B' (22)
10. Trinitarios 'B' (17)
11. Munibar Pizarrales 'B' (6)
12. Villamayor C (0)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios