Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Primera Alevín

Santa Marta 10 – 1 Villamayor

Carbajosa 6 – 3 Helmántico

Peñaranda 3 - 3 Guijuelo

Unionistas 5 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Navega 1 - 1 Hergar Camelot

Cristo Rey 1 – 0 Sporting Carbajosa

Ciudad Rodrigo 1 – 8 Munibar Pizarrales

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (31)

2. Unionistas (31)

3. Helmántico (27)

4. Carbajosa (24)

5. Hergar Camelot (18)

6. Guijuelo (16)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)

8. Navega (14)

9. Villamayor (11)

10. Peñaranda (11)

11. Cristo Rey (9)

12. Sporting Carbajosa (8)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)

 

Segunda Alevín

Béjar Industrial 4 – 4 Alba de Tormes

Carbajosa B 7 – 1 Helmántico B

Hergar Camelot B 3 – 4 Navega B

RS Monterrey 2 – 6 Unionistas B

Salesianos 3 - 9 Salmantino

Chamberí 4 – 3 Villares de la Reina

Trinitarios 0 – 11 Santa Marta B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (33)

2. Unionistas B (30)

3. Salmantino (27)

4. Carbajosa B (27)

5. Salesianos (20)

6. Chamberí (19)

7. RS Monterrey (14)

8. Hergar Camelot B (13)

9. Trinitarios (10)

10. Helmántico B (8)

11. Alba de Tormes (7)

12. Villares de la Reina (5)

13. Navega B (5)

14. Béjar Industrial (5)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1

Munibar Pizarrales D 0 – 21 Santa Marta C

Villares de la Reina B 7 – 0 Carbajosa D

Salmantino B 3 - 2 Castellanos de Villiquera

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 – 9 Unionistas C

Guijuelo B 4 – 7 Jai Alai

Barrio El Zurguén 6 – 4 Sporting Carbajosa B

San Agustín B 2 – 4 Villamayor C

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (33)

2. Unionistas C (33)

3. Santa Marta C (27)

4. Castellanos de Villiquera (21)

5. Jai Alai (21)

6. Guijuelo B (19)

7. Villares de la Reina B (19)

8. Sporting Carbajosa B (18)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (12)

10. Villamayor C (12)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)

12. San Agustín B (4)

13. Carbajosa D (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (1)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2

Carbajosa C 6 – 3 Chamberí B

Jai Alai 3 – 2 Salamanca FF

Amigos de Cabrerizos C 6 - 5 Doñinos

Cristo Rey B 4 – 2 Trinitarios B

Villamayor B 3 – 8 Munibar Pizarrales C

 

Clasificación

1. San Agustín (30)

2. Carbajosa C (30)

3. Chamberí B (25)

4. Salamanca FF (19)

5. Jai Alai B (19)

6. Doñinos (15)

7. Peñaranda B (15)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (14)

9. Hergar Camelot C (13)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales B (12)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)

12. Cristo Rey B (10) 

13. Trinitarios B (7)

14. Villamayor B (0)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 3

Unionistas D 6 – 0 Jai Alai D

Jai Alai C 8 – 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Carbajosa E 2 – 5 Salmantino D

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas D (15)

2. Salmantino C (13)

3. Jai Alai D (12)

4. Calasanz (12)

5. Salmantino D (9)

6. Jai Alai C (7)

7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (6)

8. Carbajosa E (6)

9. Sporting Carbajosa C (0)

Comentarios